Faller 120472

Manufacturer: Faller
from £25.83to £27.562 offersManufacturer: Faller
• Faller 120472 1/87 / H0 6 Pillars
• Model Building > Model Railways > Model Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels, Bridges
• Scale 1:87 (H0)
• Era I (1835 to 1920)
• Assembly Required
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Faller 120472
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rarewaves Faller - 1/87 6 Pijlers NEW 120472
£25.83
Shipping: Free
FALLER 120472 – 6 Pillars (Ascending) B0000WROVG
£27.56
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Faller 120472 1/87 / H0 6 Pillars
Model Building > Model Railways > Model Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels, Bridges
Scale 1:87 (H0)
Era I (1835 to 1920)
Assembly Required

Price History

1M
Faller 120472
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£25.83
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.56
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel