Facom M.95HA 6-Channel
from £222.332 offers
Price History- Facom M.95HA 1" Hex Socket Wrench 95mm
- Thin socket for weight reduction
- Safety lock on switch ratchets
- Satin chrome finish
- Drive square 25.4 mm
- Output hex profile SW 95 mm
- Release button for locking pin
Popular Products

Facom MOD.601 Modu
£145.97

Fischer Tool Box
£14.40
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Facom M.95HA - 6c Glass 1p 95 mm 3000023746

£222.33
Shipping: Free
Facom 1" Drive Quick Release Hexagon Socket Metric 95mm M.95HA

£225.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Facom M.95HA 1" Hex Socket Wrench 95mm |
| Thin socket for weight reduction |
| Safety lock on switch ratchets |
| Satin chrome finish |
| Drive square 25.4 mm |
| Output hex profile SW 95 mm |
| Release button for locking pin |
Price History
1M 3M
Facom M.95HA 6-Channel
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products