FACOM NK.46LA Long Socket

Manufacturer: Facom
from £89.95to £92.762 offersManufacturer: Facom
• IMPACT socket wrench with 20 mm (3/4") drive and hex profile output
• Long socket wrench with 46 mm width across flats
• Use with suitable retaining rings and locking pins
• Dimensions: A 46 mm, d 44 mm, d1 67 mm, H3 60 mm, L 95 mm, L1 60 mm, hex 6 mm
• Weight: 1480 g
• Facom NK.46LA model
• Safety note: Use with suitable retaining rings and locking pins
Show all product details

Price History

1M
FACOM NK.46LA Long Socket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Facom 3/4" Drive Deep Hexagon Impact Socket Metric 46mm NK.46LA
£89.95
Shipping: Free
Facom NK. 46LA – Glass 3/4 Long Impact 6 °C 46 mm FACNK.46LA
£92.76
Shipping: Free
Product Details
IMPACT socket wrench with 20 mm (3/4") drive and hex profile output
Long socket wrench with 46 mm width across flats
Use with suitable retaining rings and locking pins
Dimensions: A 46 mm, d 44 mm, d1 67 mm, H3 60 mm, L 95 mm, L1 60 mm, hex 6 mm
Weight: 1480 g
Facom NK.46LA model
Safety note: Use with suitable retaining rings and locking pins

Price History

1M
FACOM NK.46LA Long Socket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£92.76
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel