Expressive E Osmose Synthesizer XPEOSM49-1

Manufacturer: Expressive
from £1,579.113 offersManufacturer: ExpressivePrice History
• Revolutionary synthesizer with gesture-based control
• Handcrafted full-metal die-cast housing
• Handmade genuine condenser capsule, individually tuned
• Switchable pickup patterns: cardioid, omnidirectional, figure-8, hypercardioid
• Innovative shock mount for close-miking
• 40 / 80 Hz bass cut filters and -10 / -20 dB pads
Show all product details
Best Prices
£1,579.11
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£1,653.54
Shipping: Free
Manufacturer:
Expressive

Popular Products

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Expressive-E Osmose 49-Key Expressive Polyphonic Synthesiser *** FREE Noisy 2... XPEOSM49-1
Expressive-E Osmose 49-Key Expressive Polyphonic Synthesiser *** FREE Noisy 2..., Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Synthesisers & Sound Modules
prodImage
£1,579.11
Shipping: Free
Expressive E - Osmose Polyphonic Synthesizer with 49-Key Gesture-Sensitive Semi- XPEOSM49-1
Expressive E - Osmose Polyphonic Synthesizer with 49-Key Gesture-Sensitive Semi-, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Synthesisers & Sound Modules
prodImage
£1,653.54
Shipping: Free
Expressive E - Osmosis B0CP8B2Z3V
SS-1985, Platforms: Windows XP
prodImage
£2,142.96
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Revolutionary synthesizer with gesture-based control
Handcrafted full-metal die-cast housing
Handmade genuine condenser capsule, individually tuned
Switchable pickup patterns: cardioid, omnidirectional, figure-8, hypercardioid
Innovative shock mount for close-miking
40 / 80 Hz bass cut filters and -10 / -20 dB pads

Price History

1M 3M
Expressive E Osmose Synthesizer XPEOSM49-1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Similar Priced Products

Teenage Engineering OP-XY
£1,499.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Novation Peak
£1,449.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Waldorf Iridium Core
£1,218.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASM Hydrasynth Keyboard
£1,199.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
junorecords
prodImage
£1,579.11
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£1,653.54
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£2,142.96
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel