Exo Terra PT2470 Digital Combination Thermometer / Hygrometer

Manufacturer: Exo Terra
Exo Terra PT2470 Digital Combination Thermometer / Hygrometer
from £23.99to £29.854 offersManufacturer: Exo Terra
• 2-in-1 Thermo-Hygrometer for Temperature and Humidity
• Combined Remote Sensor for Precise Measurements
• Recording of Min./Max. Values
• Easy One-Button Programming
• Compatible with Exo Terra Compact Top and Dual Top Covers
• Stable and Easy to Install with Hook-and-Loop Fastener
• Ideal for Accurate Measurements in Terrariums
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Exo Terra PT2470 Digital Combination Thermometer / Hygrometer
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Exo Terra Combometer combined thermometer & hygrometer PT2470
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Exo Terra Digital Combometer Thermometer Hygrometer & Probe Reptile Vivarium ⭐️ PT2470
£26.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
Exo Terra Reptile Thermo-Hydrometer Combination Thermometer and Hydrometer PT2470
£28.49
Shipping: Free
Exo Terra Digital Combometer - Temperature & Humidity - Thermometer & Hygrometer PT2470
£29.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
2-in-1 Thermo-Hygrometer for Temperature and Humidity
Combined Remote Sensor for Precise Measurements
Recording of Min./Max. Values
Easy One-Button Programming
Compatible with Exo Terra Compact Top and Dual Top Covers
Stable and Easy to Install with Hook-and-Loop Fastener
Ideal for Accurate Measurements in Terrariums

Price History

1M 3M
Exo Terra PT2470 Digital Combination Thermometer / Hygrometer
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel