Exo Terra PT2193 Solar-GL 160 W

Manufacturer: Exo Terra
Exo Terra PT2193 Solar-GL 160 W
from £44.95to £80.416 offersManufacturer: Exo Terra
• ExoTerra Solar Glo simulates sunlight
• Emits UV, visible, and infrared light
• High UVA and UVB levels
• Suitable for terrariums from 80 cm in height
• Recommended when high UVB intensity is required
• 160-watt mercury vapor lamp
• Prevents metabolic bone disease
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Exo Terra PT2193 Solar-GL 160 W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Exo Terra Solar Glo Bulb 80w 125w 160w Reptile Vivarium Lizard Heat Lamp Basking PT2193
£44.95
Shipping: Free
Exo Terra Solar Glo 80w 125w 160w D3 Basking & UVB Reptile Bulb Mercury Lamp PT2193
£45.05
Shipping: Free
More offers
Exo Terra Solar Glo Reptile Heat Lamp Mercury Vapour UVA UVB Light ALL in 1 Bulb PT2193
£48.95
Shipping: Free
Exo Terra SolarGlo Mercury Vapour Lamp PT2193
£53.99
Shipping: Free
Exo Terra Solar Glo Bulb Mercury Vapour Heat Dome Lamp Holder Bracket UV UVB UVB PT2193
£59.19
Shipping: Free
Exo Terra Solar Glo Sun Simulating Lamp | Reptiles PT2193
£80.41
Shipping: Free
Product Details
ExoTerra Solar Glo simulates sunlight
Emits UV, visible, and infrared light
High UVA and UVB levels
Suitable for terrariums from 80 cm in height
Recommended when high UVB intensity is required
160-watt mercury vapor lamp
Prevents metabolic bone disease

Price History

1M
Exo Terra PT2193 Solar-GL 160 W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel