Exo Terra PT2052 Glow Light Porcelain

Price History
• Exo Terra Glow Light for Terrariums
• Heat-resistant porcelain socket
• Easy on and off switch
• Reflective, luminous coating
• Energy-saving through light retention
• Suitable for bulbs up to 100 W
• Dimensions: 14 cm diameter
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Exo Terra PT2052 Glow Light Porcelain
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Exo Terra Glow Light Reflector, Small, 14cm B000634LUG
prodImage
£22.79
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Energy Efficiency
Exo Terra Glow Light Reflector Clamp Lamp - Reptile Vivarium Bulb Dome / Bracket PT2052
prodImage
£29.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Exo Terra Glow Light for Terrariums
Heat-resistant porcelain socket
Easy on and off switch
Reflective, luminous coating
Energy-saving through light retention
Suitable for bulbs up to 100 W
Dimensions: 14 cm diameter

Price History

1M 3M
Exo Terra PT2052 Glow Light Porcelain
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

EPSON Ink T157540 Light Cyan
£22.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
Epson Printer Cartridge - 1 x Cyan
£24.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Einhell 3405086 Replacement Spool BG-BC 41
£21.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell HD hose 10 m PVC fabric
£24.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
EPSON Ink T1592 Cyan for Stylus Photo R2000
£19.68
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell combination canister
£25.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ergotron 60-589-060
£20.38
Compare Prices
6 offers
EPSON Ink T157940 Light Light Black
£26.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£22.79
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Energy Efficiency
hugglepets
prodImage
£29.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel