Exo Terra Compact Top 60

Manufacturer: Exo Terra
from £48.90to £59.996 offersManufacturer: Exo Terra
• Compact Terrarium Lamp Cover for Exo Terra Glass Terrarium
• Suitable for terrarium lamps or incandescent bulbs up to 26 W
• Built-in reflector for optimal light distribution
• Easy installation
• Cutout for installing accessories such as thermometers or hygrometers
• Dimensions: 60 cm width, 9 cm height, 20 cm depth
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Exo Terra Compact Top 60
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Exo Terra Compact Top Lighting Canopy Vivarium Reptile Terrarium Bulb Holder PT2227
£48.90
Shipping: Free
Exo Terra Compact Tops Terrarium Canopy Flurorescent Lighting Reptile Animals PT2227
£48.95
Shipping: Free
Hagen Exo Terra Compact Fluorescent Canopy Triple 60cm PT2227
£58.80
Shipping: Free
More offers
Exo Terra Compact Top Reptile Terrarium Fluorescent Canopy Lizard Vivarium Light PT2227
£59.29
Shipping: Free
Exo Terra Compact Top Built-in Reflector for Terrariums Vivarium's PT2227
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Exo Terra Reptile Compact Top For Vivariums - Medium 60x9x20cm PT2227
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compact Terrarium Lamp Cover for Exo Terra Glass Terrarium
Suitable for terrarium lamps or incandescent bulbs up to 26 W
Built-in reflector for optimal light distribution
Easy installation
Cutout for installing accessories such as thermometers or hygrometers
Dimensions: 60 cm width, 9 cm height, 20 cm depth

Price History

1M 3M
Exo Terra Compact Top 60
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
aquatica-uk
prodImage
£48.90
Shipping: Free
lincsaquaticsltd
prodImage
£48.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£58.80
Shipping: Free
hugglepets
prodImage
£59.29
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel