Exit Premium pool cover 540 x 250 cm

Manufacturer: Exit
Exit Premium pool cover 540 x 250 cm
from £99.951 offerManufacturer: Exit
• Cover tarp for rectangular pools
• Material: Extra thick PVC
• Elastic band for secure fit
• Drainage holes to prevent water buildup
• Dimensions: 400 x 200 cm, 540 x 250 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Exit Premium pool cover 540 x 250 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EXIT TOYS EXIT Premium Pool Cover 18x8ft 30.96.53.50
The EXIT Premium pool cover is a high quality black cover and protects the pool against weather influences and outside dirt. The cover is suitable...
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cover tarp for rectangular pools
Material: Extra thick PVC
Elastic band for secure fit
Drainage holes to prevent water buildup
Dimensions: 400 x 200 cm, 540 x 250 cm

Price History

1M
Exit Premium pool cover 540 x 250 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Bestway Splash-in-Shade Pool Set (56432)
£91.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zodiac Cyclonic Leaf Catcher
£91.25
Compare Prices
5 offers
Oase UVC Electronic Unit (35116)
£86.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bestway Solar cover for pool 732 x 366 cm
£85.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Exit Premium pool cover 540 x 250 cm
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel