Eucerin Sun Sensitive Protect Sun Lotion Extra Light SPF 50 150 ml

Price History
• Sun Protection
• Product Type: Sunscreen
• SPF: 50+
• Waterproof: Yes
• Contents: 150 ml
• Skin Type: Sensitive Skin
• Application for: Face
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eucerin Sun Sensitive Protect Sun Lotion Extra Light SPF 50 150 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eucerin Sensitive Protect Sun Lotion Extra Light LSF 50+, 150 ml Lotion 5D-13NK-PM76
High-quality medical sunscreen For sensitive skin Lotion for applying to the skin Dermocosmetics from the pharmacy (PZN: 03815725) International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£17.53
£22.02
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Eucerin Extra Leicht Sun Lotion - Extra Light Lotion SPF 50 - 150 ml shopify_IT_9573526667588_49261831258436
Reviews | Sensitive Protect Sun Lotion extra Light Spf50+ Eucerin® - Dermatological Treatment | Very high UVA/UVB protection (compliant with EU regulations) for the body. This sunscreen protects the skin from sun damage and strengthens it deeply thanks to its three-dimensional protection system. It absorbs quickly without leaving any unpleasant residue on the skin. Una Body sunscreen with high UV protection and cell protection. Eucerin Sun Lotion Ultra Light FP 50 ha una texture ultra light that absorbs immediately into the skin. It guarantees una High UV protection and water resistance. This fast-absorbing sunscreen guarantees una advanced protection from UV damage:| A highly effective photostable UVA/UVB filter system with Tinosorb S that provides una Safe protection from sunburn. Complies with EU regulations and the European Cosmetics Industry Association – The Personal Care Association (formerly Colipa). | Cellular protection with Licochalcone A – a powerful antioxidant that protects skin cells from damage caused by free radicals. | This sunscreen formula is easy to apply and absorbs quickly. | | Directions for use: Avoid contact with eyes. | Do not use on young children. | Avoid prolonged sun exposure and during midday hours as even sunscreens with a high SPF do not offer 100% protection. | Apply generously before sun exposure and reapply frequently, especially after swimming, toweling, and sweating, to maintain the original protection. If you apply una Insufficient sunscreen reduces the protective effect. Avoid contact with fabrics and hard surfaces to prevent stains. Do not stay on too long. tempo in the sun, even if you use a product with sunscreen.| | Ingredients Aqua Octocrylene Alcohol Denat Homosalate Butyl Methoxydibenzoylmethane Ethylhexyl Salicylate Bis-Ethylhexyloxyphenol Methoxyphenyl Triazine Phenylbenzimidazole Sulfonic Acid Tapioca Starch Glyceryl Stearate Hydrogenated Coco-Glycerides Synthetic Beeswax Triacontanyl PVP Glycerin Glycyrrhiza Inflata Root Extract Tocopheryl Acetate Cellulose Gum | Format 150ml bottle.
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: Free
Eucerin Sensitive Protect Sun Lotion Extra Light LSF 50+, 150 ml Lotion SFU_4005800066023_1
prodImage
£24.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Application for
Face
Contents
150 ml
Product Type
Sunscreen
SPF
50+
Skin Type
Sensitive Skin
Waterproof
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Eucerin Sun Sensitive Protect Sun Lotion Extra Light SPF 50 150 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
lafarmaciadigitale
prodImage
£17.53
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: Free
OTC-Commerce
prodImage
£24.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel