Estée Lauder Youth-Dew Deodorant Roller 75 ml

Price History
• Women's deodorant
• Contents: 75 ml
• Fragrance note: oriental-sensual
• Deodorant: Roll On
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Estée Lauder Youth-Dew Deodorant Roller 75 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Estee Lauder Youth Dew Roll-On Deodorant 75ml / 2.5oz - Seductive floral-spice fragrance with long-lasting protection OPC-P5VT9CG-NEW
Experience the iconic Estee Lauder Youth Dew Roll-On Deodorant, 75ml/2.5oz. This roll-on provides reliable protection against wetness and odor while...
prodImage
£25.75
£29.75
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Estée lauder Estee Lauder Estee Lauder Youth Dew Deo Roll On 75Ml
Material: multi-composite - color: multicolor - dimensions: 10 x 8 x 5 cm.
in stock
prodImage
£27.00
£32.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Estée lauder Sfera Youth Dew (anti-perspirant roll-on deodorant) 75 ml
in stock
prodImage
£29.00
£34.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Estee Lauder Dew Roll-On Anti-Perspirant Deodorant 75ml 7894697
When you're after reliable freshness and protection, Estee Lauder Dew Roll-On Anti-Perspirant Deodorant 75ml delivers. This roll-on formula glides on smoothly and dries quickly, giving you a comfortable feel that works when you need it. The 75ml size is practical, compact enough for your bathroom shelf and gives you plenty of uses. The anti-perspirant action helps control moisture and keeps you feeling confident, while the roll-on application means you can apply it precisely where you need it. The roll-on format gives you targeted, even coverage that's easy to control. The anti-perspirant formula works to reduce wetness and keep you feeling fresh, so you can focus on what matters. Apply it to clean, dry underarms and let it dry before getting dressed. The smooth roll-on action makes application quick and straightforward, and you'll find it sits comfortably on your skin. Oriental. Top notes of Amber. Heart notes of Amber. Base notes of Amber. Volume: 75ml. Includes Water/Aqua/Eau, Aluminum Chlorohydrate, Steareth-2, Alcohol Denat. , Ppg-11 Stearyl Ether, Steareth-20, Youth-Dew Fragrance (Parfum), Myristalkonium Chloride, Quaternium-14, Benzyl Salicylate, Linalool, Hydroxycitronellal, Geraniol, Citronellol, Eugenol, Limonene, Cinnamyl Alcohol, Coumarin, Hexyl Cinnamal, Trisodium Edta, Sorbic Acid . Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 27131007524.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Estée Lauder Antiperspirant Ball Youth Dew (Antiperspirant Roll-On Deodorant) 75 ml shopify_IT_15365242028356_55931393900868
It spreads in a modo uniform and pleasant way, without leaving whitish residues. It offers una effective yet gentle protection against sweating and unpleasant odors. Absolutely enchanting, with opulent flowers, rich spices, and precious woods. It has been described as una of the sexiest fragrances ever created and, over 50 years after its debut, it continues to seduce with its sensual and timeless appeal.| | Manufacturer | | Safety | | It spreads in a modo uniform and pleasant way, without leaving whitish residues. It offers una effective yet gentle protection against sweating and unpleasant odors. Absolutely enchanting, with opulent flowers, rich spices, and precious woods. It has been described as una of the sexiest fragrances ever created and, over 50 years after its debut, it continues to seduce with its sensual and timeless appeal.
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Fragrance note: oriental-sensual
Content
Contents:75 ml
Properties
Deodorant:Roll On

Price History

1M 3M
Estée Lauder Youth-Dew Deodorant Roller 75 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£25.75
Shipping: £4.00
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£29.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel