Estée Lauder Tender Light Eau de Parfum 40 ml

Manufacturer: Estée Lauder
from £46.95to £59.503 offersManufacturer: Estée Lauder
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 40 ml
• Scent note: Chinese tea accord, bergamot, Florentine iris
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Estée Lauder Tender Light Eau de Parfum 40 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Estée Lauder

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Estée Lauder Tender Light Eau De Parfum | 40ml/1.35fl.oz | New & Boxed 100% Auth 2713126161
Estée Lauder Tender Light Eau De Parfum | 40ml/1.35fl.oz | New & Boxed 100% Auth, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£46.95
Shipping: Free
Estee Lauder Tender Light 40ml Eau De Parfum OPC-PFPT9VC-NEW
Citrusy Fragrance for Women Embrace the warmth of joy and happiness with Estee Lauder Tender Light Eau De Parfum. The luxurious scent comes with...
prodImage
£58.50
Shipping: Free
Estée Lauder Estee Lauder Tender Light 40ml Eau De Parfum Citrus Green Perfume for Women 2713126161
Estee Lauder Tender Light 40ml Eau De Parfum Citrus Green Perfume for Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£59.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £50.57 / Unit
Product Details
Additional information
Scent note: Chinese tea accord, bergamot, Florentine iris
Contents
40 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Estée Lauder Tender Light Eau de Parfum 40 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
glamcircle
prodImage
£46.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£58.50
Shipping: Free
hogiesonline
prodImage
£59.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £50.57 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel