Estée Lauder Tender Light Eau de Parfum 100 ml

Manufacturer: Estée Lauder
from £100.00to £117.822 offersManufacturer: Estée Lauder
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 100 ml
• Fragrance note: Chinese tea accord, bergamot, Florentine iris
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Estée Lauder Tender Light Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Estée Lauder

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Estée Lauder ESTEE LAUDER Tender Light 100ml Eau De Parfum EDP Perfume BNIB Sealed
ESTEE LAUDER Tender Light 100ml Eau De Parfum EDP Perfume BNIB Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Estee Lauder Tender Light 100ml Eau De Parfum OPC-PC86XPX-NEW
A citrus green fragrance for modern women Inspired by the warmth & joy of sunlight Top note of Chinese tea accord Heart note of bergamot Base...
prodImage
£117.82
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Fragrance note: Chinese tea accord, bergamot, Florentine iris
Contents
100 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Estée Lauder Tender Light Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
thekingjoshuae
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£117.82
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel