Estée Lauder Sensuous Eau de Parfum 50 ml

Price History
• Women's Perfume
• Contents: 50 ml
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Estée Lauder Sensuous Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Estee Lauder Sensuous-50 ml OPC-PTN7T6T-NEW
Experience the warm, inviting embrace of Estée Lauder Sensuous Eau De Parfum-a fragrance that redefines femininity with elegance and depth.
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Estee Lauder Sensuous 50ml EDP Spray OPC-PM7PN5-NEW
Estãe Lauder Sensuous Eau de Parfum Spray (50ml) Estãe Lauder Sensuous is a luxurious and captivating fragrance that embodies warmth,
prodImage
£23.95
Shipping: Free
Estée Lauder - Sensuous Eau De Parfum (50ml) I0btunlvw5e3
Estée Lauder - Sensuous Eau de Parfum is a captivating fragrance designed for the modern woman who embodies elegance and confidence. This enchanting perfume features a rich blend of warm and sensual notes, perfect for any occasion. With a luxurious 50ml bottle, it's an essential addition to your fragrance collection.Amber: Adds warmth and depth to the fragrance.Floral Notes: Infuses a touch of femininity and grace.Woodsy Notes: Provides a grounding, earthy balance.Spicy Accords: Enhances the fragrance with a hint of intrigue.Glass
6-8 days
prodImage
£25.99
£28.99
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Estee Lauder Womens Sensuous Eau de Parfum 50ml - Orange - One Size c933a669-2d48-43c8-b181-a00219ca791e
Estee Lauder design house launched Sensuous in 2008 as a light airy new way to feel Sensuous all Spring. Sensuous notes consist of Sensuous Molten Woods Amber florals accords Pepper Mandarin Orange Pulp and Honey that creates this oriental woodsyambe
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£27.95
£30.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Estée lauder Estee Lauder Sensuous EDP W 50 ml
Sentuo Eau de Parfum Spray by Estée Lauder | A modern definition of sensuality. Confident ed elegante. | | A rich core of melted woods and amber, surrounded by atmospheric florals, warmed by a hint of pepper and a touch of honey.
in stock
prodImage
£37.00
£42.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Estée lauder Estee Lauder Sensuous EDP W 50 ml shopify_IT_9365753037124_48701275996484
Description | Modern redefinition of sensuality. Reassuring and elegante. A rich, sensual heart of fused Woods and Amber, immersed in a floral atmosphere, enlivened by a touch of Pepper and a veil of Honey. Estée Lauder Sensuous. Every woman wears it in modo different. | | Manufacturer | | Modern redefinition of sensuality. Reassuring and elegante. A rich, sensual heart of fused Woods and Amber, immersed in a floral atmosphere, enlivened by a touch of Pepper and a veil of Honey. Estée Lauder Sensuous. Every woman wears it in modo different.
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
Estée Lauder Estee Lauder Sensuous 50ml Eau de Parfum Spray Womens Brand New & Sealed Box BIG-S0511101
Estee Lauder Sensuous 50ml Eau de Parfum Spray Womens Brand New & Sealed Box, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £54.99 / Unit
Estee Lauder Sensuous EDP 50ml
Embrace the warm, luminous feel of Sensuous Eau de Parfum from Estee Lauder. A scent that differs on each person who wears it, it boasts a dreamy blend of notes including amber, jasmine and magnolia. Discover your new signature fragrance with this charming perfume.
prodImage
£60.00
£63.95
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Estée Lauder Sensuous by Estee Lauder Eau De Parfum Spray 1.7 oz / e 50 ml BIG-S0511101
Sensuous by Estee Lauder Eau De Parfum Spray 1.7 oz / e 50 ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£67.99
Shipping: Free
Estee Lauder Sensuous Eau de Parfum Spray - 50ml 7931244
If you're drawn to warm, enveloping fragrances that feel confident without shouting, Estee Lauder Sensuous Eau de Parfum Spray 50ml delivers. This is a woody amber scent with real depth. It opens with jasmine and mandarin for a fresh, delicate start, then blooms into magnolia, ylang ylang, and lily at the heart. The base is where it gets cosy, with amber, sandalwood and honey creating a warm, enveloping finish, and a hint of black pepper adding subtle edge. As an eau de parfum, you'll find it has richer intensity than lighter concentrations. The woody amber fragrance brings a warm, layered character that feels both elegant and approachable. The eau de parfum concentration means you'll get fuller depth from each application. The 50ml spray bottle is a practical size and the spray application makes it easy to apply to pulse points like your wrists, neck and decolletage. The warmth of your skin helps release the fragrance's depth, settling into a scent that balances confidence with softness. Top notes of Jasmine. Heart notes of Amber. Base notes of Mandarin. Volume: 50ml. Spray on application. Fragrance type: eau de parfum. Includes Alcohol Denat, Sensuous Fragrance (Parfum), Water Aqua Eau, Butyl Methoxydibenzoylmethane, Linalool, Alpha-Isomethyl Ionone, Limonene, Hydroxycitronellal, Eugenol, Geraniol, Isoeugenol, Benzyl Benzoate, Coumarin, Cinnamyl Alcohol, Citronellol, Benzyl Cinnamate, Red 4 (Ci 14700), Blue 1 (Ci 42090), Yellow 5 (Ci 19140). Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 027131595045.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
Estee Lauder Est?e Lauder Sensuous Eau de Parfum Spray with Notes of Sandalwood, Honey & Mandarin | Women's Perfume, 50 ml OPC-PTF2KDD-NEW
Features Warm Notes: Molten Woods, Amber Feminine Notes: Jasmine, Ghost Lily, Magnolia, Ylang Luminous Notes: Black Pepper, Sandalwood, Honey,
prodImage
£89.88
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Contents
50 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Estée Lauder Sensuous Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£23.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: £3.00
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel