Estée Lauder Pure Color Desire Matte

Manufacturer: Estée Lauder
from £62.007 offersManufacturer: Estée LauderPrice History
• Beauty
• Beauty Product Type: Lipstick
• Highly pigmented
• Intense color effect
• Matte finish
• Long-lasting
• Contents: 4 g
Show all product details
Best Prices
£62.00
Shipping: £5.00
in stock
Best Prices
£62.00
Shipping: £5.00
in stock

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Estée lauder Estee Lauder Pure Color Desire 414 Prove It Matte Lipstick shopify_IT_10056535703832_51611531346200
Discover the Estee Lauder Pure Color Desire Matte Lipstick 414 Prove It, a high-quality product that combines intense color and long-lasting wear. Its innovative formula ensures a velvety matte effect, enhancing the lips with una sophisticated and comfortable finish. Enriched with nourishing ingredients, it ensures hydration and softness throughout the day. Ideal for a bold and modern look, it is perfect for those seeking elegance and performance in a single beauty gesture.
in stock
prodImage
£62.00
£67.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Estée lauder Estee Lauder Pure Color Desire 313 Bite Black Matte Lipstick shopify_IT_10056535802136_51611531444504
The Estée Lauder Pure Color Desire Matte Lipstick 313 Bite Black combines elegance and performance in una a matte formula with intense, long-lasting color. Enriched with nourishing ingredients, it ensures comfort and hydration for an even application without drying out the lips. The bold shade, ideal for sophisticated and decisive looks, provides a velvety and modern finish, perfect for those who desire a distinctive and high-quality makeup. Una a refined choice to enhance femininity with style.
in stock
prodImage
£62.00
£67.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Estée lauder Estee Lauder Pure Color Desire 313 Bite Black Matte Lipstick d8777f29-425b-447b-be81-facc65d55748
The Estée Lauder Pure Color Desire Matte Lipstick 313 Bite Black combines elegance and performance in a matte formula with intense, long-lasting color. Enriched with nourishing ingredients, it ensures comfort and hydration for an even application without drying out the lips. The bold shade, ideal for sophisticated and assertive looks, provides a velvety and modern finish, perfect for chi wanting a distinctive and high-quality makeup. A refined choice to enhance femininity with style.
prodImage
£64.00
£69.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Estée lauder Estee Lauder Pure Color Desire 414 Prove It Matte Lipstick ee858564-b8cf-4365-9341-23fd3e9c3e34
Discover the Estee Lauder Pure Color Desire Matte Lipstick 414 Prove It, a high-quality product that combines intense color and long-lasting wear. Its innovative formula ensures a velvety matte effect, enhancing the lips with a sophisticated and comfortable finish. Enriched with nourishing ingredients, it provides hydration and softness all day long. Ideal for a bold and modern look, it is perfect for chi seeking elegance and performance in a single beauty gesture.
prodImage
£64.00
£69.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
Estée lauder Estee Lauder Pure Color Desire 413 Devastate Matte Lipstick a4969f01-1b42-4b55-862d-4db54e3b9d42
Discover the Estée Lauder Pure Color Desire Matte Lipstick 413 Devastate, designed for chi seeking an elegant and long-lasting matte finish. Its highly pigmented formula ensures intense and comfortable coverage, keeping lips soft and hydrated all day long. Perfect for a sophisticated and bold look, this product combines professional performance with refined design, ideal for enhancing any occasion with a touch of bold and modern color.
prodImage
£64.00
£69.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Estée lauder Estee Lauder Pure Color Desire 314 Lead On Matte Lipstick 96d96129-d4b4-40a6-8ece-df7db31b5289
The Estée Lauder Pure Color Desire Matte Lipstick 314 Lead On combines intense, vibrant color with a sophisticated matte finish. Its creamy, long-lasting formula envelops the lips with softness, ensuring comfort and durability throughout the day. Enriched with nourishing ingredients, it protects and hydrates the skin, giving a smooth appearance. Ideal for a bold and modern look, it is perfect for chi looking for elegant makeup with a professional finish.
prodImage
£64.00
£69.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Estée lauder Estee Lauder Pure Color Desire 114 Insist Matte Lipstick bdffcf54-19da-4603-8d99-d5de1ef05d59
The Estée Lauder Pure Color Desire Matte Lipstick 114 Insist offers intense and matte color that enhances the lips with a sophisticated and modern effect. The creamy formula ensures even and comfortable application, keeping the lips hydrated throughout the day without dryness. Perfect for chi wanting a bold and long-lasting look, this product combines elegance and performance, enhancing natural beauty with a velvety texture and high coverage. A must-have for refined makeup.
prodImage
£64.00
£69.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Dimensions
Contents:4 g
Features
Beauty Product Type:Lipstick
Highly pigmented
Intense color effect
Matte finish
Long-lasting

Price History

1M
Estée Lauder Pure Color Desire Matte
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£62.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£62.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£64.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£64.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel