Estée Lauder Private Collection Eau de Parfum 50 ml

Price History
• Eau de Parfum for Women
• Contents: 50 ml
• Scent direction: floral, green
• Top note: Orange, honeysuckle, jasmine, citrus
• Heart note: honeysuckle, ylang-ylang, coriander
• Base note: sandalwood, patchouli
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Estée Lauder Private Collection Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Estee Lauder Private Collection 50ml EDP Spray OPC-PHSHBN-NEW
Estee Lauder Private Collection 50ml EDP Spray Estee Lauder Private Collection is a timeless and elegant perfume designed for the woman who...
prodImage
£38.31
Shipping: Free
Estee Lauder Womens Estée Eau de Private Collection Eau de Parfum 50ml - Green - One Size 2bcade44-6f5b-40e8-a292-dae7bc6fcc3f
Eau de Private Collection by Estee Lauder is a floral green fragrance for women. Top notes: honeysuckle, jasmine and citrus. Middle notes: orange flower, ylang-ylang and coriander. Base notes: sandalwood and patchouli.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£40.01
£43.00
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Estée Lauder Estee Lauder Eau De Private Collection Eau de Parfum ‎ESTEE-019817
Estee Lauder Eau De Private Collection Eau de Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£52.15
Shipping: Free
Estée Lauder Estee Lauder Eau de Private Collection EDP W 50 ml
Private Collection Eau Spray 50 ML by Estée Lauder is a refined and sophisticated fragrance designed for those who wish to stand out with elegance. This eau de parfum combines warm and enveloping notes of spices, precious woods, and floral nuances, creating a unique and lasting scent that gives a una feeling of luxury and comfort. Its balanced composition enhances personality, making it ideal for both special occasions and everyday use. The bottle design, compact and modern, allows for una easy application and portability, perfect for those who are always on the go. Private Collection by Estée Lauder is the ideal choice for those seeking an exclusive essence capable of leaving a lasting and refined impression.
in stock
prodImage
£58.00
£63.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Estée Lauder Eau de Private Collection Women's 50 ml — Eau de Parfum d1d1b41a-e945-4da8-a391-bb98c1bf9038
Estée Lauder Eau de Private Collection — Eau de Parfum for Women A private floral that encloses personal elegance. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: galbanum, bergamot, aldehydes, green leaf, gardenia Heart notes: jasmine, rose, lily of the valley, ylang-ylang, narcissus Base notes: oakmoss, vetiver, sandalwood, amber, musk Olfactory family Floral / Floral. Ideal for A woman seeking an exclusive floral fragrance.
prodImage
£59.00
£64.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Additional information
Scent direction: floral, green
Top note: Orange, honeysuckle, jasmine, citrus
Heart note: honeysuckle, ylang-ylang, coriander
Base note: sandalwood, patchouli
Contents
50 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Estée Lauder Private Collection Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£38.31
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£40.01
Shipping: £2.99
perfume-click
prodImage
£52.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£58.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel