Estée Lauder Pleasures Intense Eau de Parfum 100 ml

Manufacturer: Estée Lauder
from £35.00to £70.0013 offersManufacturer: Estée Lauder
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 100 ml
• Top note: Green Lily, Peony, Cassis
• Heart note: Moroccan Rose, Lily, Jasmine
• Base note: Maple Wood, Resin Crystals, Vanilla
• Pleasures Intense EDP 100 ml
• Fresh floral cocktail of rose, jasmine, and lily
• 10-20% perfume oil concentration for long-lasting fragrance
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Estée Lauder Pleasures Intense Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Estée Lauder

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Estée Lauder Pleasures Intense 100ML EDP Spray 12
Pleasures Intense 100ML EDP Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
Estée Lauder Estee Lauder Pleasures Intense Eau de Parfum Spray 100ml Floral Womens Perfume 12
Estee Lauder Pleasures Intense Eau de Parfum Spray 100ml Floral Womens Perfume, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£36.05
Shipping: Free
Estee Lauder Womens Estée Pleasures Intense Eau de Parfum 100ml - Black - One Size 1cac6621-9137-4256-920d-a974cf7b1dd4
Pleasures Intense by Estee Lauder is a fresh white floral fragrance for women. Top notes are green lily, peony, black currant, ylang-ylang and cassis. Middle notes are lily, jasmine, tiare flower and moroccan rose. Base notes are maple, vanilla, styrax and benzoin. Pleasures Intense was launched in 2002.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£38.00
£40.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Estee Lauder Womens Pleasures Intense 100ml EDP Spray - One Size 019d0642-9e66-70bf-aa12-e30aca029fee
Pleasures Intense 100ml EDP Spray
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£48.93
£51.92
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Estee Lauder Pleasures Intense Eau de Parfum - 100 ml OPC-PMYBPR-NEW
Estee Lauder Pleasures Intense Eau de Parfum - 100 ml A fragrance by the design house of Estee Lauder A warm and floral aroma for women With...
prodImage
£56.75
Shipping: Free
Estée lauder Estee Lauder Pleasures Intense EDP 100ml shopify_IT_10039366975768_51571511034136
Pleasures Intense EDP 100ml by Estée Lauder is a una enveloping and sophisticated fragrance, designed for those who wish to leave a elegante lasting impression. Its composition, rich in floral and woody notes, enhances femininity with intensity and refinement. Ideal for special moments, this perfume ensures una high longevity and a una seductive trail. The elegant packaging makes it fa a perfect gift, capable of highlighting the personality of the wearer with charm and originality.
in stock
prodImage
£58.00
£63.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Estée lauder Estee Lauder Pleasures Intense eau de parfum - 100ml dca5991d-ace4-4225-9097-cbcba925459c
Pleasures Intense EDP by Estée Lauder, 100 ml bottle, is a sophisticated and enveloping fragrance, designed for chi who desires a perfume with a strong and persistent character. Its olfactory composition combines rich and vibrant floral notes with sensual nuances of precious woods, creating a perfect balance between intensity and refinement. Ideal for daily use or special occasions, this eau de parfum enhances the personality with elegance, leaving a captivating and long-lasting trail. The elegant and modern packaging reflects the brand's contemporary style, making Pleasures Intense a perfect purchase for chi seeking a unique sensory experience and a touch of luxury in their beauty routine.
prodImage
£70.00
£75.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
Estée Lauder ESTEE LAUDER PLEASURES INTENSE 100ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK 12
ESTEE LAUDER PLEASURES INTENSE 100ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£38.94
Shipping: Free
Estée Lauder Estee Lauder Pleasures Intense Women 100ml Eau De Parfum EDP Spray - Brand New 12
Estee Lauder Pleasures Intense Women 100ml Eau De Parfum EDP Spray - Brand New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£39.16
Shipping: Free
Estée Lauder PLEASURES INTENSE EDP 100ML SPRAY 12
PLEASURES INTENSE EDP 100ML SPRAY, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £40.99 / Unit
Estée Lauder Estee Lauder Pleasures Intense 100ml Eau de Parfum Spray for Women EDP HER NEW 12
Estee Lauder Pleasures Intense 100ml Eau de Parfum Spray for Women EDP HER NEW, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £42.99 / Unit
Estée Lauder Estee Lauder Pleasures Eau de Parfum Intense 100ml Spray Women's NEW EDP For Her 27131043317
Estee Lauder Pleasures Eau de Parfum Intense 100ml Spray Women's NEW EDP For Her, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
Estée Lauder Estee Lauder Pleasures Intense - 100ml Eau De Parfum Spray, New and Sealed 12
Estee Lauder Pleasures Intense - 100ml Eau De Parfum Spray, New and Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£57.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Pleasures Intense EDP 100 ml
Fresh floral cocktail of rose, jasmine, and lily
10-20% perfume oil concentration for long-lasting fragrance
Compatible with Estée Lauder Pleasures Intense skincare products
Playful and delightful women's fragrance
Additional information
Top note: Green Lily, Peony, Cassis
Heart note: Moroccan Rose, Lily, Jasmine
Base note: Maple Wood, Resin Crystals, Vanilla
Contents
100 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Estée Lauder Pleasures Intense Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
cosmeticplus
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
directcosmeticsltd
prodImage
£36.05
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£48.93
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel