Estée Lauder Pleasures Eau de Parfum Spray 100 ml
- Perfume Spray
- Contents: 100 ml
- cheerful, lively, floral women's fragrance with the berry of the pink pepper tree
Price History
1M 3M
Estée Lauder Pleasures Eau de Parfum Spray 100 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products
15 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Este Lauder Pleasures Eau de Parfum 100ml - Pink 9627428
Estee Launder design house launched Pleasures in 1995 as a floral fragrance for women. Pleasures notes consist of tuberose pink pepper violet freesia red berries peony rose lily lilac jasmine lilyofthevalley geranium sandalwood patchouli cedar and musk

£37.90
Shipping: Free
Estee Lauder Womens Pleasures Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray For Her - Pink - One Size 33a2549f-4f9d-4028-976e-e4f8ef0fd154
Estee Launder design house launched Pleasures in 1995 as a floral fragrance for women. Pleasures notes consist of tuberose pink pepper violet freesia red berries peony rose lily lilac jasmine lilyofthevalley geranium sandalwood patchouli cedar and musk
Standard Delivery

£39.99
£42.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Estee Lauder Pleasures 100ml EDP Spray OPC-P5MXW66-NEW
Pleasures by Estée Lauder is a Floral fragrance for women. Pleasures was launched in 1995. Pleasures was created by Annie Buzantian and...

£42.55
Shipping: Free
Estee Lauder Pleasures Eau De Parfum Spray For Women 100ml OPC-PSMYDD8-NEW
Estée Lauder Pleasures Eau de Parfum for Women (100 ml) is a clean, sparkling floral from Estée Lauder's Pleasures line,

£44.09
£48.08
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Estee Lauder Pleasures Eau De Parfum 100ml 0643656
Experience an exciting, sensual fragrance with this Estee Lauder Pleasures Eau De Parfum 100ml. Created by the design house of Estee Lauder in 1995, this perfume has uplifting, airy fragrance and introduced the Sheer Floral fragrance type. Fresh as flowers after a spring rain, this floral scent is a refreshing blend of lilies, white peonies and jasmine, all tingling with the rare essence of exotic Baie rose with a hint of sandalwood. Its top notes include white lily, violet leaves and green accents. The middle notes include black lilac, white peony, karo-around blossoms, baie rose, pink rose and jasmine. The base comprises sandalwood and patchouli.

£52.00
Shipping: Free
Estée lauder Pleasures - EDP - Volume: 100 ml
Estée Lauder Pleasures Eau de Parfum Spray by Estée Lauder | One of life's simple pleasures. | As fresh as flowers after a spring rain, this sheer, shimmering floral is a vibrant blend of lilies, white peonies and jasmine, all tingling with the rare essence of exotic rose bays. | Never sweet, always fresh, delight your senses with pleasure after pleasure.
in stock

£53.00
£58.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Estée lauder Pleasures - EDP - Volume: 100 ml
Description | Una A clean, fresh, and lively fragrance that perfectly captures the sensations of life's best moments. Seize its energy. Welcome the warmth and absolute well-being. This woody, virile scent combines citrus and green notes with rich spicy accords and rare woods. All illuminated by Sky Air, an exclusive accord of celestial lightness. Seize the moment. Olfactory family: Woody/Fresh | | Manufacturer | | Una A clean, fresh, and lively fragrance that perfectly captures the sensations of life's best moments. Seize its energy. Welcome the warmth and absolute well-being. This woody, virile scent combines citrus and green notes with rich spicy accords and rare woods. All illuminated by Sky Air, an exclusive accord of celestial lightness. Seize the moment. Olfactory family: Woody/Fresh

£54.00
Shipping: Free
Estée Lauder Pleasures Women 100 ml — Eau de Parfum
Estée Lauder Estee Lauder Pleasures W — Eau de Parfum for Women Elegant, feminine, and sophisticated woodiness. Discreet olfactory sensuality. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: violet leaf, white lilac, melon, green grapefruit Heart notes: peony, jasmine, white rose, lily of the valley, water lily Base notes: sandalwood, patchouli, karo karounde woods Olfactory family Woody. Ideal for The woman who loves noble, refined woody fragrances.

£54.00
£59.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Estée Lauder Estee Lauder Pleasures Eau De Parfum Spray 100ml Sealed
Estee Lauder Pleasures Eau De Parfum Spray 100ml Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£58.00
Shipping: Free
Estée Lauder ESTEE LAUDER PLEASURES 100ML EDP SPRAY New New
ESTEE LAUDER PLEASURES 100ML EDP SPRAY New New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£64.99
Shipping: Free
Estee Lauder Pleasures Eau de Parfum Spray - 100ml 7878936
There's a freshness in garden florals after rain, and Estee Lauder Pleasures Eau de Parfum Spray 100ml captures that feeling. This floral fragrance with dewy notes feels alive and uplifting. It opens with bright notes, white lily, and violet leaves for a fresh start. The heart builds floral intensity with black lilac, white peony, karo-karounde blossoms, baie rose, pink rose, and jasmine creating a rich bouquet. The base settles into sandalwood and patchouli for a warm, earthy finish. As an eau de parfum, it's more concentrated, so the scent unfolds gradually and lasts. The floral composition delivers a fresh yet rich character that's both uplifting and grounded. The eau de parfum concentration means you'll get longer wear and richer intensity, so a little applied to your pulse points goes a long way. The 100ml spray bottle is a generous size that'll last you well and gives you plenty to work with. Spray it onto your wrists, neck and inner elbows, and the warmth of your skin will help the fragrance develop its layers. It's a versatile floral that balances freshness with warmth, so you'll find it easy to wear without feeling too heavy or too light. Top notes of Green Notes, White Lily, and Violet leaves. Heart notes of Black Lilac, White Peony, Karo-Karounde Blossoms, Baie Rose, Pink Rose, and Jasmine. Base notes of Sandalwood and Patchouli. Volume: 100ml. Spray on application. Fragrance type: eau de parfum. Includes Alcohol Denat. , Pleasures Fragrance (Parfum), Water/Aqua/Eau, Citronellol, Hexyl Cinnamal, Alpha-Isomethyl Ionone, Geraniol, Linalool, Limonene, Hydroxycitronellal, Eugenol, Benzyl Benzoate, Benzyl Alcohol, Cinnamyl Alcohol, Citral, Dilauryl Thiodipropionate, Tocopherol, Bht. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 0027131043317.
3 to 5 day

£80.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Estee Lauder Estée Lauder Duo: Pleasures Eau de Parfum Spray 100ml & Eau de Cologne Spray 100ml OPC-PT82MHY-NEW
Set Includes: - Este Lauder Pleasures Eau de Parfum Spray 100ml - Este Lauder Pleasures For Men Eau de Cologne Spray 100ml - Este Lauder Pleasures...

£53.95
Shipping: Free
Estée Lauder Estee Lauder Pleasures Eau de Parfum 30ml - 100ml Fragrance Perfume Spray
Estee Lauder Pleasures Eau de Parfum 30ml - 100ml Fragrance Perfume Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£69.99
Shipping: Free
Estee Lauder Pleasures EDP Spray 100 ml OPC-P7MRV8C-NEW
Product Description Pleasures EDP Spray from the design house of Estee Lauder was introduced in the year 2007. Has fragrance notes of marshmallow,

£80.17
Shipping: Free
Est?e Lauder???ESTEE LAUDER???Pleasures EDP Vapo 100?ml OPC-P9ZJMQ5-NEW
Pleasures by Estee Lauder is a rich bouquet of fresh flowers after the rain, which is designed to suit every woman in every season and at every...

£89.95
£91.90
Shipping: £1.95
with shipping: £1.95
Product Details
| cheerful, lively, floral women's fragrance with the berry of the pink pepper tree |
| 100 ml |
Price History
1M 3M
Estée Lauder Pleasures Eau de Parfum Spray 100 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
136 Reviews
Latest
Excellent thanks
|
13/07/2023
|
From Trustami
It's a birthday gift for my beloved sister! 💕
Excellent
|
23/06/2023
|
From Trustami
Fantastic perfume I’m so pleased with it.
Pleased with product
|
16/02/2023
|
From Trustami
Very pleased with product
Estee Lauder Pleasures
|
15/01/2023
|
From Trustami
Excellent value.
Pleasure Eau de Parfum
|
16/12/2022
|
From Trustami
Absolutely thrilled with purchase.
Back
Next
Estée Lauder Pleasures Eau de Parfum Spray 100 ml Review Summary
4.8out of 5
Based on 136 reviews