Estée Lauder PC Envy Smoothing Sugar Scrub

Manufacturer: Estée Lauder
from £17.95to £58.004 offersManufacturer: Estée Lauder
• Lip Scrub
• Nourishes lips to baby-soft
• Removes rough and dry patches
• With gentle sugar crystals
• For a smoother smile
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Estée Lauder PC Envy Smoothing Sugar Scrub
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Estée Lauder Estee Lauder Pure Color Envy Smoothing Sugar Scrub - Size 0.42 Oz. / 12 g NEW
Estee Lauder Pure Color Envy Smoothing Sugar Scrub - Size 0.42 Oz. / 12 g NEW, Health & Beauty > Other Health & Beauty
prodImage
£17.95
Shipping: Free
Estée Lauder ESTEE LAUDER Pure Color Envy Lip Smoothing & Exfoliating Sugar Scrub 12g *NEW*
ESTEE LAUDER Pure Color Envy Lip Smoothing & Exfoliating Sugar Scrub 12g *NEW*, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£37.95
Shipping: Free
Estée lauder Estee Lauder Pure Color Envy Smoothing Sugar Scrub 12 G 61179822-8a1d-4937-a981-e4c475d876ae
Description | Get ready to discover hydrated, ultra-velvety, perfectly smoothed lips. This sugar scrub performs a gentle exfoliating action, smoothing the surface of the lips and eliminating chapping. Just like an exfoliating scrub for the face, but for the lips. The texture of the lips remains soft, smooth, and their surface is brighter and ready to receive subsequent applications of Pure Color Envy Lip Care. | | Manufacturer | | Get ready to discover hydrated, ultra-velvety, perfectly smoothed lips. This sugar scrub performs a gentle exfoliating action, smoothing the surface of the lips and eliminating chapping. Just like an exfoliating scrub for the face, but for the lips. The texture of the lips remains soft, smooth, and their surface is brighter and ready to receive subsequent applications of Pure Color Envy Lip Care.
prodImage
£58.00
£63.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
Estée Lauder ESTEE LAUDER Pure Color Envy Lip Smoothing & Exfoliating Sugar Scrub 12g *NEW*
ESTEE LAUDER Pure Color Envy Lip Smoothing & Exfoliating Sugar Scrub 12g *NEW*, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Lips > Lipstick
prodImage
£37.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Lip Scrub
Nourishes lips to baby-soft
Removes rough and dry patches
With gentle sugar crystals
For a smoother smile

Price History

1M 3M
Estée Lauder PC Envy Smoothing Sugar Scrub
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
thisisthedeal2018
prodImage
£17.95
Shipping: Free
bellas.beauty
prodImage
£37.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£58.00
Shipping: £5.00
the.beauty.shelf
prodImage
£37.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel