Estée Lauder Modern Muse Eau de Parfum 50 ml

Manufacturer: Estée Lauder
from £31.16to £89.9935 offersManufacturer: Estée Lauder
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 50 ml
• Scent note: Lush, woody, and floral
• Top note: Mandarin orange
• Heart note: Arabian jasmine, tuberose, lily
• Base note: Amber wood, patchouli, musk
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Estée Lauder Modern Muse Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Estée Lauder

35 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Estée Lauder Estee Lauder Modern Muse Eau de Parfum Spray 50ml Womens Perfume Floral Scent 0271312612
Estee Lauder Modern Muse Eau de Parfum Spray 50ml Womens Perfume Floral Scent, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£31.16
Shipping: Free
Estée Lauder ESTEE LAUDER MODERN MUSE 50ML EDP SPRAY - BRAND NEW WITH BOX 0271312612
ESTEE LAUDER MODERN MUSE 50ML EDP SPRAY - BRAND NEW WITH BOX, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£31.51
Shipping: Free
Estee Lauder Womens Modern Muse Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray - NA - One Size 977ac971-6836-4b97-af42-21289b00a806
Modern Muse was launched in 2013. The nose behind this fragrance is Harry Fremont. Ideal fragrance for warm summer days and office wear. This is two accord composition of sparkling jasmine and sleek woods. The accord of jasmine blends exotic notes of mandarin tuberose fresh lily honeysuckle dewy petals Sambac jasmine and Chinese Sambac jasmine absolute. The sleek woods accord combines two types of patchouli Madagascar vanilla amber wood and soft musk. Very clean and fresh fragrance.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£34.82
£37.81
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Estee Lauder Modern Muse Eau De Parfum Spray 50ml 0793023
Step into a world of creative confidence with this Estee Lauder Modern Muse Eau De Parfum Spray 50ml. The vibrant top notes of exotic mandarin and dewy petals blend seamlessly into a heart of jasmine sambac and tuberose, all wrapped in soft musk and vanilla for a long-lasting impression that feels modern yet never overpowering. Top notes: Exotic Mandarin, Honeysuckle Nectar and Dewy Petals. Middle notes: Jasmine Sambac, Tuberose Fleur and Fresh Lily. Base notes: Patchouli, Amber Wood, Soft Musk, Vanilla.
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
Estée lauder Estee Lauder Modern Muse EDP W 50 ml 38c7f76e-f586-4bb9-a0e5-e136ddffa843
Modern Muse Eau de Parfum Spray by Estée Lauder | Be an inspiration. | Experience the fragrance that captures your style, your confidence, your creative spirit. A seductive contrast of sparkling florals and elegant, sensual woods. Two distinctly different accords – jasmine accords and an elegant accord – provide an intriguing dual impression | | It is a true innovation in fragrance design, as complex and fascinating as the woman who inspires it.
prodImage
£57.00
£62.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Estee Lauder Modern Muse Eau de Parfum Spray 50ml
Envelop yourself in a sparkling floral scent that is designed to capture your confidence and your creative spirit. Estee Lauder's iconic Modern Muse Eau de Parfum Spray is inspired by modern independent women. Enjoy notes of citrus, florals, patchouli and woods for an intriguing scent you'll look forward to spritzing on every day.
prodImage
£67.08
£70.03
Shipping: £2.95
with shipping: £2.95
More offers
Estée Lauder Estee Lauder Modern Muse 50ml Eau de Parfum EDP Spray Fragrance For Women 0271312612
Estee Lauder Modern Muse 50ml Eau de Parfum EDP Spray Fragrance For Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£31.85
£35.35
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Base price: £31.85 / Unit
Estée Lauder ESTEE LAUDER MODERN MUSE 50ML EDP SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED 0271312612
ESTEE LAUDER MODERN MUSE 50ML EDP SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£31.87
Shipping: Free
Estée Lauder Estee Lauder Modern Muse Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray New & Sealed 0271312612
Estee Lauder Modern Muse Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray New & Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£31.95
Shipping: Free
Estée Lauder ESTEE LAUDER MODERN MUSE EAU DE PARFUM 50ML EDP SPRAY - FOR HER BRAND NEW +gift 0271312612
ESTEE LAUDER MODERN MUSE EAU DE PARFUM 50ML EDP SPRAY - FOR HER BRAND NEW +gift, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£31.99
£37.68
Shipping: £5.69
with shipping: £5.69
Base price: £31.99 / Unit
Estée Lauder Estee Lauder Modern Muse Eau de Parfum Spray 50ml Womens Perfume Floral Scent 0271312612
Estee Lauder Modern Muse Eau de Parfum Spray 50ml Womens Perfume Floral Scent, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
Estée Lauder Estee Lauder Modern Muse Edp 0271312612
Estee Lauder Modern Muse Edp, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: Free
Estée Lauder Estee Lauder Modern Muse Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray 0271312612
Estee Lauder Modern Muse Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
Estée Lauder Estee Lauder Modern Muse Eau de Parfum 0271312612
Estee Lauder Modern Muse Eau de Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
Estée Lauder ESTEE LAUDER Modern Muse 50ml EDP Spray BRAND NEW SEALED 0271312612
ESTEE LAUDER Modern Muse 50ml EDP Spray BRAND NEW SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£34.99
£37.68
Shipping: £2.69
with shipping: £2.69
Estée Lauder ESTEE LAUDER MODERN MUSE EAU DE PARFUM 50ML EDP SPRAY NEW 0271312612
ESTEE LAUDER MODERN MUSE EAU DE PARFUM 50ML EDP SPRAY NEW, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£34.99
£38.54
Shipping: £3.55
with shipping: £3.55
Estée Lauder ESTEE LAUDER - MODERN MUSE - 50ml EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY - NEW & SEALED - FREE POST 0271312612
ESTEE LAUDER - MODERN MUSE - 50ml EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY - NEW & SEALED - FREE POST, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
Estée Lauder Modern Muse Eau De Parfum (Women) 50 ml Brand New 0271312612
Estée Lauder Modern Muse Eau De Parfum (Women) 50 ml Brand New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£36.49
£39.98
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
Estée Lauder ESTEE LAUDER MODERN MUSE EAU DE PARFUM 50ML EDP SPRAY - FOR HER BRAND NEW SEALED 0271312612
ESTEE LAUDER MODERN MUSE EAU DE PARFUM 50ML EDP SPRAY - FOR HER BRAND NEW SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£37.15
Shipping: Free
Base price: £37.15 / Unit
Estée Lauder ESTEE LAUDER MODERN MUSE 50ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK 0271312612
ESTEE LAUDER MODERN MUSE 50ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£37.53
Shipping: Free
Estée Lauder Estee Lauder Modern Muse Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray 0271312612
Estee Lauder Modern Muse Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
Estée Lauder Estee Lauder Modern Muse 50ml Eau de Parfum Spray for Women EDP HER NEW 0271312612
Estee Lauder Modern Muse 50ml Eau de Parfum Spray for Women EDP HER NEW, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £40.99 / Unit
Estée Lauder Estee Lauder Modern Muse 0271312612
Estee Lauder Modern Muse, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£42.89
Shipping: Free
Estée Lauder MODERN MUSE EDP 50ML SPRAY 0271312612
MODERN MUSE EDP 50ML SPRAY, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£45.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £45.99 / Unit
Estée Lauder Estee Lauder Modern Muse 50ml Eau De Parfum EDP For Her 0271312612
Estee Lauder Modern Muse 50ml Eau De Parfum EDP For Her, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£46.01
Shipping: Free
Estée Lauder Estee Lauder Modern Muse 50ml EDP Spray Eau de Parfum 0271312612
Estee Lauder Modern Muse 50ml EDP Spray Eau de Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£47.50
Shipping: Free
Estée Lauder Estee Lauder Modern Muse 50ml EDP Spray 0271312612
Estee Lauder Modern Muse 50ml EDP Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
Estée Lauder Estee Lauder Modern Muse 50ml EDP Spray 0271312612
Estee Lauder Modern Muse 50ml EDP Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
Estée Lauder Modern Muse Eau de Parfum 50ml–100ml Women’s Spray | Free P&P
Estée Lauder Modern Muse Eau de Parfum 50ml–100ml Women’s Spray | Free P&P, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
Estée Lauder Estee Lauder Modern Muse - Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray - BRAND NEW & BOXED 0271312612
Estee Lauder Modern Muse - Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray - BRAND NEW & BOXED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Scent note: Lush, woody, and floral
Top note: Mandarin orange
Heart note: Arabian jasmine, tuberose, lily
Base note: Amber wood, patchouli, musk
Contents
50 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Estée Lauder Modern Muse Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
directcosmeticsltd
prodImage
£31.16
Shipping: Free
beautymagasin
prodImage
£31.51
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.82
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel