Estée Lauder Modern Muse Eau de Parfum 30 ml

Price History
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 30 ml
• Scent note: Floral and woody
• Top note: Mandarin orange
• Heart note: Arabian jasmine, lily, tuberose
• Base note: Amber wood, musk, patchouli
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Estée Lauder Modern Muse Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Estee Lauder Modern Muse 30ml EDP Spray OPC-P5MXVV2-NEW
First revealed in 2013, Modern Muse by Estee Lauder personifies the independent, self-confident woman who is sure of herself, and of her style. A...
prodImage
£47.95
Shipping: Free
Estée lauder Estee Lauder Modern Muse Eau De Parfum for women 30 ml
Estee Lauder Modern Muse Eau De Parfum for women 30 ml a sophisticated and modern fragrance, designed for the contemporary woman who wishes to express elegance and confidence. This eau de parfum is characterized by a floral and spicy bouquet, dove Notes of jasmine, sandalwood and vanilla intertwine harmoniously, creating an enveloping and seductive scent. The 30 ml format is perfect for those who want to carry a distinctive fragrance with them on every occasion, from the working day to special evenings. The high-quality composition guarantees long-lasting wear on the skin, enhancing the personality of the wearer. Està©e Lauder Modern Muse is the ideal choice for those looking for a refined perfume, capable of leaving an unforgettable impression.
in stock
prodImage
£52.00
£57.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Estée Lauder ESTEE LAUDER MODERN MUSE 30ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & BOXED 027131261605
ESTEE LAUDER MODERN MUSE 30ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & BOXED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
Estée lauder Estee Lauder Modern Muse Eau De Parfum for women 30 ml shopify_IT_14966257090884_54302634443076
Estee Lauder Modern Muse Eau De Parfum for women 30 ml una fragranza sophisticated that combines elegance and modernity, designed for the contemporary woman. This perfume combines floral and woody notes, offering an aroma enveloping and long-lasting scent that enhances personality and femininity. Its refined formula guarantees freshness and sensuality throughout the day, ideal for any occasion, from work to evening events. The elegante design of the bottle reflects the chic and dynamic style of the Estée Lauder brand, also making it a refined collectible item. Modern Muse is the perfect choice for chi who wants a distinctive and versatile essence that enhances their charm naturale with class and originality.
prodImage
£53.00
Shipping: Free
Estée lauder Modern Muse Eau de Parfum Women 30 ml 056314b4-cfea-4027-99be-a6cb0c6f49c4
Estée Lauder Estee lauder Modern Muse for — Eau de Parfum Women Modern, woody and sensual, Modern Muse. A fragrance for the contemporary woman. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: pomegranate, mandarin Heart notes: sambac jasmine, freesia, tuberose, magnolia Base notes: patchouli, amber wood, musk, vanilla Olfactory family Woody. Ideal for A woman who embodies a creative and independent spirit.
prodImage
£53.00
£58.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Additional information
Scent note: Floral and woody
Top note: Mandarin orange
Heart note: Arabian jasmine, lily, tuberose
Base note: Amber wood, musk, patchouli
Contents
30 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Estée Lauder Modern Muse Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£47.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: £5.00
theperfumestop
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£53.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel