Estée Lauder Modern Muse Eau de Parfum 100 ml
- Eau de Parfum
- Contents: 100 ml
- Scent note: Floral and woody
- Top note: Mandarin orange
- Heart note: Arabian jasmine, lily, tuberose
- Base note: Amber wood, musk, patchouli
Price History
1M 3M
Estée Lauder Modern Muse Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products
4 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Estée Lauder ESTEE LAUDER MODERN MUSE 100ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED P3P1090352
ESTEE LAUDER MODERN MUSE 100ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£78.28
Shipping: Free
Estee Lauder Modern Muse 100ml EDP Spray OPC-P5MXW9Y-NEW
Let the 100% original Women's Perfume Modern Muse Estee Lauder EDP surprise you and boost your femininity using this exclusive women's...

£79.99
Shipping: Free
Estée Lauder Estee Lauder Modern Muse EDP W 100 ml
Estee Lauder Modern Muse Eau de Parfum 100 ml is a una sophisticated and modern fragrance, designed for the dynamic and confident woman. This perfume features a refined bouquet that combines fresh and floral notes with woody and musky undertones, creating a perfect balance of elegance and sensuality. The composition opens with an explosion of jasmine and orange blossoms, followed by a warm and enveloping heart of sandalwood and vanilla that adds warmth and depth to the fragrance. Its longevity on the skin is excellent, ensuring una long-lasting wear throughout the day, ideal for accompanying every moment with class and style. The 100 ml packaging offers a great quantity for extended use, making it a beauty and sophistication investment. Estee Lauder Modern Muse is perfect for those seeking a versatile fragrance that adapts to both everyday occasions and more special events, enhancing the personality and charm of the wearer. In summary, this Eau de Parfum represents una a premium choice for those who desire una an original, elegante and long-lasting fragrance, signed by a prestigious brand recognized internationally.
in stock

£119.00
Shipping: Free
Estée Lauder Modern Muse Woman 100 ml — Eau de Parfum 9908b676-3625-46b6-af23-b1e9f02d75b7
Estée Lauder Estee Lauder Modern Muse W — Eau de Parfum for Women A sophisticated fragrance with a woody structure that conveys modern elegance and refinement. A resolute, contemporary character. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: mandarin, sambac jasmine Heart notes: jasmine, lily of the valley, tuberose, orange blossom Base notes: patchouli, sandalwood, amber, musk, vanilla Olfactory family Woody. Ideal for Women who appreciate complex fragrances for special occasions and everyday wear.

£121.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Scent note: Floral and woody |
| Top note: Mandarin orange |
| Heart note: Arabian jasmine, lily, tuberose |
| Base note: Amber wood, musk, patchouli |
| 100 ml |
Price History
1M 3M
Estée Lauder Modern Muse Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price