Estee Lauder White Linen Eau de Parfum 60 ml

Price History
• Perfume Spray
• Contents: 60 ml
• floral-seductive women's fragrance
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Estee Lauder White Linen Eau de Parfum 60 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Estee Lauder White 60ml Linen Eau De Parfum Spray For Women OPC-PHSHBK-NEW
White Linen by Estée Lauder is a Floral Aldehyde fragrance for women. White Linen was launched in 1978. The nose behind this fragrance is...
prodImage
£30.95
Shipping: Free
Estee Lauder Womens White Linen Edp Spray 60ml - One Size be825098-6780-4123-9bb6-637f733475ca
Estee Lauder White Linen Edp Spray
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£32.99
£35.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Estee Lauder Estée Lauder White Linen Eau De Parfum Spray For Women 60ml OPC-PQDPTV9-NEW
Estée Lauder White Linen Eau de Parfum for Women is an iconic aldehydic floral fragrance that evokes the crispness of clean sheets and the...
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: Free
Estee Lauder Womens White Linen Eau de Parfum 60ml Spray For Her - NA - One Size 4dc265ac-ce4d-45d9-9a03-d08f5a2c6702
Estee Lauder design house launched White Linen in 1978 as a floral aldehyde fragrance for women. White Linen notes consist of aldehydes peach lemon ylangyalng hyacinth jasmine iris carnation rose orchid lilac violet lilyofthevalley orris oakmoss honey tonka bean benzoin amber cedar sandalwood and vetiver
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£35.80
£38.79
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Este Lauder White Linen Eau de Parfum 60ml - Blue 4253153
Estee Lauder design house launched White Linen in 1978 as a floral aldehyde fragrance for women. White Linen notes consist of aldehydes peach lemon ylangyalng hyacinth jasmine iris carnation rose orchid lilac violet lilyofthevalley orris oakmoss honey tonka bean benzoin amber cedar sandalwood and vetiver
prodImage
£35.89
Shipping: Free
Estée Lauder ESTEE LAUDER WHITE LINEN 60ml Eau De Parfum EDP Spray - Brand New
ESTEE LAUDER WHITE LINEN 60ml Eau De Parfum EDP Spray - Brand New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£40.21
Shipping: Free
Estée lauder Estee lauder White Linen EDP - 60ml
Linen White Eau de Parfum Spray by Estée Lauder | The crisp, refreshing fragrance to experience all year round White linens capture the very essence of a perfect day: the spring breeze set with the fragrance of fresh flowers and an endless blue sky. It evokes the freshness of clean sheets, the coldness of white flowers and fresh greenery. Bulgarian Rose, Violet and Orris Blossoms give a kind of natural elegance that transcends the seasons. "The more complex and pressured a woman's life becomes, the more you prize simplicity and ease. White underwear is that calming element that can lift spirits and make a woman feel fresh and calm." -Estée Lauder, founder | | The name White Linen came because Ms. Lauder imagined the woman who would wear it fresh, crisp and clean.
in stock
prodImage
£44.00
£49.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Estee Lauder White Linen Eau De Parfum 60ml Spray 0675163
Experience the summery scent of Estee Lauder White Linen Eau De Parfum 60ml Spray. This floral fragrance for women includes the crisp freshness of clean sheets on a summer day with a whiff of white flowers and fresh greenery. It opens with citrusy notes of lemon, peach and aldehydes, blooming with middle notes of carnation, iris, jasmine, hyacinth, ylang-ylang, rose, lily-of-the-valley, violet, lilac, orchid and orris. The scent closes with a more woody aroma of alluring base notes of sandalwood, cedar, amber, benzoin, tonka bean, honey, oak and moss. These elegant, floral and feminine fragrances skilfully blend fresh florals with bursts of sourish lemons and earthy woods, enchanting with a classic yet modern scent.
prodImage
£46.00
Shipping: Free
Estée lauder Estee lauder White Linen EDP - 60ml
Estee lauder White Linen EDP - 60ml
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Estée Lauder Estee Lauder Woman's Eau De Parfum White Linen - 60 m/2fl oz SEALED RRP £75 A75
Estee Lauder Woman's Eau De Parfum White Linen - 60 m/2fl oz SEALED RRP £75, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Estee Lauder White Linen EDP 60ml
Discover Estee Lauder's White Linen Eau de Parfum, a crisp fragrance that deserves a space in your perfume repertoire. This timeless scent is built on the harmony of floral and musky notes, capturing the essence of a perfect spring's day. It's a fragrance you'll love reaching for, no matter the occasion.
prodImage
£69.96
£72.91
Shipping: £2.95
with shipping: £2.95
Estee Lauder White Linen Eau de Parfum Spray - 60ml 7879258
There's something appealing about a fragrance that feels both bright and soft at the same time. Estee Lauder White Linen Eau de Parfum Spray 60ml is one of those, a floral scent that balances fresh and gentle notes without tipping into heaviness. It opens with damask rose, jasmine and muguet for a crisp floral start, then moves into violet and orris at the heart before settling into a base of vetiver, moss and amber that adds quiet warmth. As an eau de parfum, it's got the concentration to give you lasting wear without needing constant touch-ups. The floral composition delivers a clean, fresh feel that's versatile across different situations. The eau de parfum concentration means you'll get richer intensity and longer wear compared to lighter formulations, so a few sprays will see you through. The 60ml spray bottle is a practical size that'll last you well and it's easy to use with its spray-on application. You can apply it to your pulse points like your wrists, neck and behind your ears, and the warmth of your skin will help the fragrance unfold from the bright florals through to the mossy, amber base. Top notes of Damask Rose, Jasmine, and Muguet. Heart notes of Violet and Orris. Base notes of Vetiver, Moss, and Amber. Volume: 60ml. Spray on application. Fragrance type: eau de parfum. Includes Alcohol Denat. , Water/Aqua/Eau, Fragrance (Parfum), Hydroxycitronellal, Hexyl Cinnamal, Alpha-Isomethyl Ionone, Citronellol, Eugenol, Geraniol, Benzyl Salicylate, Evernia Prunastri (Oakmoss) Extract, Cinnamyl Alcohol, Linalool, Benzyl Benzoate, Isoeugenol, Benzyl Alcohol, Citral, Farnesol, Amylcinnamyl Alcohol, Pentaerythrityl Tetra-Di-T-Butyl Hydroxyhydrocinnamate. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 0027131020424.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Estée Lauder Estee Lauder White Linen - 60ml Eau De Parfum Spray 027131020424
Estee Lauder White Linen - 60ml Eau De Parfum Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£57.95
Shipping: Free
Estée Lauder ESTEE LAUDER WHITE LINEN EAU DE PARFUM EDP 60ML SPRAY - WOMEN New New
ESTEE LAUDER WHITE LINEN EAU DE PARFUM EDP 60ML SPRAY - WOMEN New New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£66.30
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
floral-seductive women's fragrance
Contents
60 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Estee Lauder White Linen Eau de Parfum 60 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

390 Reviews

Latest
5.0 out of 5 stars Smells great
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
16/06/2023
|
It's really I good scent not strong but it also lasts
1.0 out of 5 stars Cologne White Linen by estee lauder
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
12/06/2023
|
Defective atomizer.
5.0 out of 5 stars White Linen in Time For Summer
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
09/06/2023
|
My favorite perfume for the summer!! It arrived in excellent customer and in a timely manner.
5.0 out of 5 stars Great Mother's Day Gift
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
07/06/2023
|
One of my wife's favorite perfumes. Solved Mother's Day Gift problem.
5.0 out of 5 stars Perfume
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
24/05/2023
|
Just what my wife was wanting. Same as what is in stores Great purchase cheaper price than in stores
With reviews from

Estee Lauder White Linen Eau de Parfum 60 ml Review Summary

4.4out of 5
Based on 390 reviews
5
312
4
18
3
5
2
19
1
36
prodImage
£30.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.80
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel