Estée Lauder Brow Now

Price History
• Beauty
• Beauty Product Type: Eyebrow Pencil
• Gel pen for full and defined eyebrows
• Long-lasting
• Contents: 1 Piece
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Estée Lauder Brow Now
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Estée Lauder Estee Lauder Brow Now Brow Defining Pencil | 01 Blonde | 1.2g | RRP £30 BNIB
Estee Lauder Brow Now Brow Defining Pencil | 01 Blonde | 1.2g | RRP £30 BNIB, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Eyebrow Liner & Definition
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
Estée Lauder Estee Lauder 02 Light Brunette Brow Pencil Eyebrow Definer Brush 1.2g New Sealed
Estee Lauder 02 Light Brunette Brow Pencil Eyebrow Definer Brush 1.2g New Sealed, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Eyebrow Liner & Definition
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Estée lauder Estee Lauder Brow Now Defining Eyebrow Pencil Light Brown (1.2 G)
The Brow Now Defining Eyebrow Pencil by Està©e Lauder, in the shade Light Brown (1.2 g), the ideal ally for perfectly defined and natural eyebrows. Thanks to its velvety texture and long-lasting formula, it allows you to precisely fill and shape every single hair, ensuring a uniform and long-lasting result without smudging. The Light Brown color easily adapts to multiple skin tones, giving an intense and harmonious look. Easy to blend, this pencil offers a natural effect that enhances the shape of the face, ideal for refined daily make-up. A professional product that combines practicality and quality, perfect for those who want flawless eyebrows on every occasion.
in stock
prodImage
£27.00
£32.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Estée lauder Estee lauder Brow Now Eyebrow Pencil 1.2 g Blonde
"Get perfect brows now. This innovative gel pencil creates the natural-looking or fuller brows you desire, in an instant. Glide on lightly for long-lasting, waterproof color that lasts up to 12 hours. Brushes
in stock
prodImage
£27.00
£32.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Estée lauder Estee Lauder Eyebrow Pencil Brow Now Defining Light Brown (1.2 G) shopify_IT_14881099350340_53952995787076
Description | Get perfect eyebrows now. This innovative gel pencil creates fuller-looking eyebrows. naturale or fuller, in an instant. Glide on smoothly for long-lasting, waterproof color that lasts up to 12 hours. Brush included. | | Manufacturer | | Get perfect brows now. This innovative gel pencil creates the perfect-looking brows naturale or fuller, in an instant. Glide on smoothly for long-lasting, waterproof color that lasts up to 12 hours. Brush included.
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Estée lauder Estee Lauder Brow Now Eyebrow Pencil 1.2 g Blonde shopify_IT_9504905068868_49084042117444
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Estée Lauder Brow Now Pencil 1.2 g - #04 Dark Brunette
Achieve flawlessly defined, natural-looking brows with the Estée Lauder Brow Now Pencil in #04 Dark Brunette. This highly pigmented, creamy pencil glides on effortlessly without tugging to fill sparse areas and shape your eyebrows with precision. Its innovative formula mimics real brow hairs for a soft, feathered finish that lasts up to 12 hours. The long-wearing, water-resistant and humidity-resistant properties ensure your brow look remains impeccable all day without smudging or fading.For a perfectly groomed look, use short, feather-light strokes to build your desired intensity. The built-in spoolie brush expertly blends color and grooms hairs into place for a seamless, professional result. This versatile pencil delivers a soft matte finish that enhances your natural brow shape for any occasion. The 1.2g pencil features a blendable, wax-based texture and is sharpenable for detailed work.
2 days
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Estée Lauder Brow Now Brow Defining EyeBrow Gel Pencil with Spooled Brush | Sh 887167189966
Estée Lauder Brow Now Brow Defining EyeBrow Gel Pencil with Spooled Brush | Sh, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Make-Up Tools & Accessories > Brushes
prodImage
£23.41
Shipping: Free
Estée Lauder Brow Now Brow Defining EyeBrow Gel Pencil with Spooled Brush | Sh 887167189966
Estée Lauder Brow Now Brow Defining EyeBrow Gel Pencil with Spooled Brush | Sh, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Make-Up Tools & Accessories > Brushes
prodImage
£24.45
Shipping: Free
Estée Lauder Brow Now Brow Defining EyeBrow Gel Pencil with Spooled Brush | Sh 887167189973
Estée Lauder Brow Now Brow Defining EyeBrow Gel Pencil with Spooled Brush | Sh, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Make-Up Tools & Accessories > Brushes
prodImage
£28.70
Shipping: Free
Estée Lauder ESTEE LAUDER Brow Now Defining Long Lasting Waterproof Gel Pencil *CHOOSE SHADE*
ESTEE LAUDER Brow Now Defining Long Lasting Waterproof Gel Pencil *CHOOSE SHADE*, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Eyebrow Liner & Definition
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Estée Lauder ESTEE LAUDER Brow Now Defining Long Lasting Waterproof Gel Pencil *CHOOSE SHADE*
ESTEE LAUDER Brow Now Defining Long Lasting Waterproof Gel Pencil *CHOOSE SHADE*, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Eyebrow Liner & Definition
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Contents:1 Piece
Features
Beauty Product Type:Eyebrow Pencil
Gel pen for full and defined eyebrows
Long-lasting

Price History

1M 3M
Estée Lauder Brow Now
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
insideandoutbeauty11
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
eutrans2019
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel