Estée Lauder Bronze Goddess Eau Fraiche 50 ml

Manufacturer: Estée Lauder
from £39.99to £63.0016 offersManufacturer: Estée Lauder
• Eau Fraiche
• Contents: 50 ml
• Top note: mandarin, bergamot, lemon, orange pulp
• Heart note: tiaré flower, jasmine, magnolia, orange blossom buds, lavender
• Base note: amber, coconut milk, sandalwood, vanilla, vetiver, myrrh
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Estée Lauder Bronze Goddess Eau Fraiche 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Estée Lauder

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Estée Lauder Estee Lauder EDT ❤️ Eau Fraîche Skinscent 50ml Spray - Floral ❤️ BNIB Sealed ESTBGOF0005002
Estee Lauder EDT ❤️ Eau Fraîche Skinscent 50ml Spray - Floral ❤️ BNIB Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Lau Bronze Godd Eau Fraiche 50ml B07SB116D2
Top Notes: Amber, Coconut Milk, Sandalwood, Vanilla, Vetiver, Myrrh Heart Notes: Juicy Mandarin, Sicilian Bergamot, Lemon, Pulpy Orange Base Notes: Tiare Flower, Jasmine, Magnolia Petals, Orange Flower Buds, Lavender
prodImage
£40.08
Shipping: Free
Estée Lauder Estee Lauder Bronze Goddess Eau Fraiche 50ml For Women ESTBGOF0005002
Estee Lauder Bronze Goddess Eau Fraiche 50ml For Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£43.93
Shipping: Free
Estee Lauder Womens Bronze Goddess Eau Fraiche 2019 Skinscent 50ml Spray For Her - Orange - One Size 9952b132-07a2-49ce-8a84-d7d83f1cdce9
Bronze Goddess is an amber floral fragrance for women launched in 2017 by Estée Lauder. The fragrance has top notes of Bergamot, Mandarin Orange, Orange and Lemon, giving it a citrus burst right out the bottle. In the heart of the fragrance are notes of Tiare Flower, Lavender, Orange Blossom, Magnolia and Jasmine whilst the base notes are Coconut, Myrrh, Vanilla, Vetiver, Amber and Sandalwood. The notes combine for a creamy, floral scent with smooth, deep Coconut which gives off a Pina Colada vibe. It's perfect for summer, with a clean, fresh scent, and it's both interesting yet inoffensive and safe making it ideal for the office.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£44.14
£47.13
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Estée Lauder Bronze Goddess Eau Fraîche 50ml
Estée Lauder Bronze Goddess Eau Fraîche Skinscent is the original cult fragrance that captures the essence of a beach goddess. This free-spirited, sun-soaked scent evokes breezy summer days and the irresistible allure of sun-kissed skin. It's an alluring and sexy blend where the velvety texture of Tiare Flower is showcased alongside creamy Coconut and the radiant warmth of Amber, Sandalwood, and Vanilla.The complex scent profile opens with top notes of Amber and Coconut Milk, leading to a warm heart of Juicy Mandarin and Sicilian Bergamot. The fragrance settles into a radiant base of Tiare Flower and Jasmine. Housed in a signature faceted glass bottle with a wave-ripple cap and turquoise accent, it’s a symbol of summer. Designed as a versatile body spray, mist it all over to surround yourself with an attitude of effortless confidence and warmth, wherever you are. All heat. All desire. All woman. Your moment in the sun, bottled.
2 days
prodImage
£58.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Estée Lauder Estee Lauder Bronze Goddess Eau Fraiche 50ml For Women ESTBGOF0005002
Estee Lauder Bronze Goddess Eau Fraiche 50ml For Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£43.93
Shipping: Free
Estée Lauder Bronze Goddess Eau Fraiche 2019 Eau de Toilette ESTBGOF0005002
Estée Lauder Bronze Goddess Eau Fraiche 2019 Eau de Toilette, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£44.49
Shipping: Free
Estée Lauder Estee Lauder Bronze Goddess Eau Fraiche 2019 Skinscent 50ml Spray For Her - NEW. ESTBGOF0005002
Estee Lauder Bronze Goddess Eau Fraiche 2019 Skinscent 50ml Spray For Her - NEW., Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
Estée Lauder Estee Lauder Bronze Goddess 50ml Eau Fraiche Skinscent Spray For Women - NEW ESTBGOF0005002
Estee Lauder Bronze Goddess 50ml Eau Fraiche Skinscent Spray For Women - NEW, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£46.00
Shipping: Free
Estée Lauder Estee Lauder EDT Duo 💛 Eau Fraîche Skinscent 50ml + 10ml - Tiare Flower 💛 BNIB ESTBGOF0005002
Estee Lauder EDT Duo 💛 Eau Fraîche Skinscent 50ml + 10ml - Tiare Flower 💛 BNIB, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Estée Lauder Estee Lauder Bronze Goodness Eau Fraiche Spray 50ml Brand New Sealed Genuine
Estee Lauder Bronze Goodness Eau Fraiche Spray 50ml Brand New Sealed Genuine, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Estée Lauder Estee Lauder Bronze Goddess Eau Fraiche 50ml Womens Fragrance Spray
Estee Lauder Bronze Goddess Eau Fraiche 50ml Womens Fragrance Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£52.06
Shipping: Free
Estée Lauder Estee Lauder BRONZE GODDESS Eau Fraiche 50ml Eau de Toilette NEW CELLO SEALED ESTBGOF0005002
Estee Lauder BRONZE GODDESS Eau Fraiche 50ml Eau de Toilette NEW CELLO SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
Estée Lauder Bronze Goddess Eau Fraiche 2019 Eau de Toilette 50ml Spray ESTBGOF0005002
Estée Lauder Bronze Goddess Eau Fraiche 2019 Eau de Toilette 50ml Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
Estée Lauder Estee Lauder Bronze Goddess Eau Fraiche Skinscent 50ml – New Summer Fragrance ESTBGOF0005002
Estee Lauder Bronze Goddess Eau Fraiche Skinscent 50ml – New Summer Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£59.99
£63.84
Shipping: £3.85
with shipping: £3.85
Estée Lauder Estee Lauder Bronze Goddess 50ml Eau Fraiche Skinscent Spray For Women - NEW ⭐️ ESTBGOF0005002
Estee Lauder Bronze Goddess 50ml Eau Fraiche Skinscent Spray For Women - NEW ⭐️, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£63.00
£66.50
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Product Details
Additional information
Top note: mandarin, bergamot, lemon, orange pulp
Heart note: tiaré flower, jasmine, magnolia, orange blossom buds, lavender
Base note: amber, coconut milk, sandalwood, vanilla, vetiver, myrrh
Contents
50 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Estée Lauder Bronze Goddess Eau Fraiche 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
aticoguicela
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£40.08
Shipping: Free
redlabeloutletltd
prodImage
£43.93
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.14
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel