Estée Lauder Bronze Goddess Eau Fraiche 100 ml
- Eau Fraiche
- Contents: 100 ml
- Top note: Mandarin, bergamot, lemon, orange pulp
- Heart note: Tiare flower, jasmine, magnolias, orange blossom buds, lavender
- Base note: Amber, coconut milk, sandalwood, vanilla, vetiver, myrrh
Price History
1M 3M
Estée Lauder Bronze Goddess Eau Fraiche 100 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products
9 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Estée Lauder Bronze Goddess 100ml Eau Fraîche Notes Orange Ginger & Bergamot 21354
Estée Lauder Bronze Goddess 100ml Eau Fraîche Notes Orange Ginger & Bergamot, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£60.00
£65.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Estee Lauder Womens Estée Bronze Goddess Eau Fraiche Eau de Toilette Spray - Refreshing Summer Fragrance - 100ml - One Size 0197f39e-42ce-7303-b8df-adc69204d739
Experience the essence of summer with Estée Lauder's Bronze Goddess Eau Fraiche Eau de Toilette Spray. This enchanting fragrance opens with a burst of citrus notes from bergamot, mandarin, and lemon, creating an invigorating first impression. The heart reveals a delightful tropical blend of coconut, sweet tiare flowers, magnolia, neroli, lavender, and jasmine, transporting you to a sun-kissed paradise. Finally, the warm base notes of amber, myrrh, vetiver, and vanilla leave a lasting, comforting trail. Perfect for any occasion, this fragrance captures the spirit of a carefree summer day.
Standard Delivery

£69.47
£72.46
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Estée Lauder Estee Lauder Bronze Goddess Eau Fraiche EDT 100ml Spray for Her 887167466142
Estee Lauder Bronze Goddess Eau Fraiche EDT 100ml Spray for Her, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£70.35
Shipping: Free
Estee Lauder Bronze Goddess 100ml Eau Fraiche Skinscent Spray OPC-PPSWMK-NEW
Exotic, warm and creamy, this classic scent from Estee Lauder will leave you dreaming of summer. With oriental notes of bergamot, amber, tiare...

£71.00
£75.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Estee Lauder Bronze Goddess Eau Fraiche Skinscent Spray 100ml/3.4oz OPC-PB6GCFS-NEW
Estee Lauder perfume female 100 milliliters Scents Estee Lauder perfume female 100 milliliters Fragrance: perfume weight: 100 milliliters

£79.39
Shipping: Free
Estée Lauder Bronze Goddess Eau Fraiche - Edt (2019) - Volume: 100 ml
A seductive union of Bergamot, wrapped in the warmth of Amber, Tiaré Flower, and Vanilla, combined with una delicious note of Coconut.
in stock

£104.00
Shipping: Free
Estée lauder Estee lauder Bronze Goddess Eau fraiche 100 ML
Description | A seductive union of Bergamot, wrapped in the warmth of Amber, Tiara Flower and Vanilla, combined with una delicious note of Coconut. | | Ingredients | | Usage tips | | Manufacturer | | A seductive union of Bergamot, wrapped in the warmth of Amber, Tiara Flower and Vanilla, combined with una delicious note of Coconut.

£106.00
Shipping: Free
Estée lauder Bronze Goddess Eau Fraîche Women 100 ml — Scented water
Estée Lauder Estee lauder Bronze Goddess Eau fraiche — Women's Scented Water Ambery Eau fraiche with the essence of a bronze goddess. Golden, enveloping freshness. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: bergamot, lemon, mandarin, marine notes, pepper Heart notes: tiare flower, jasmine, magnolia, orange blossom, coconut Base notes: amber, vanilla, musk, woods, cistus-labdanum Olfactory family Ambery. Ideal for A woman who loves fresh ambery summer fragrances.

£106.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Estée Lauder Bronze Goddess Eau Fraiche 100ml For Women 21354
Estée Lauder Bronze Goddess Eau Fraiche 100ml For Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£71.24
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Top note: Mandarin, bergamot, lemon, orange pulp |
| Heart note: Tiare flower, jasmine, magnolias, orange blossom buds, lavender |
| Base note: Amber, coconut milk, sandalwood, vanilla, vetiver, myrrh |
| 100 ml |
Price History
1M 3M
Estée Lauder Bronze Goddess Eau Fraiche 100 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price