Estée Lauder Beautiful Magnolia Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Manufacturer: Estée Lauder
- 100 ml bottle
- Concentrated formula with 10-20% perfume oil content
- Compatible with skincare products from the Beautiful Magnolia series
- Long-lasting fragrance
Price History
1M 3M
Estée Lauder Beautiful Magnolia Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Estée Lauder
Popular Products
11 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Estée Lauder Estee Lauder Beautiful Magnolia Fleur 100ml Eau De Parfum Spray Brand New-Sealed
Estee Lauder Beautiful Magnolia Fleur 100ml Eau De Parfum Spray Brand New-Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£63.39
Shipping: Free
Estée Lauder Estee Lauder Beautiful Magnolia 100ml Eau de Parfum Spray for Women EDP HER NEW
Estee Lauder Beautiful Magnolia 100ml Eau de Parfum Spray for Women EDP HER NEW, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£64.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £64.99 / Unit
Estee Lauder Womens Beautiful Magnolia Fleur Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray for Her - Orange - One Size 019dab6b-d4b8-7077-bc85-9668c8d417e0
Estee Lauder Beautiful Magnolia Fleur Eau De Parfum is an exquisite and sophisticated fragrance crafted for women who embody elegance, grace, and timeless femininity. This luxurious perfume is a floral masterpiece, designed to evoke the beauty of blooming magnolia blossoms intertwined with a delicate symphony of complementary notes. Perfect for both daytime and evening wear, Beautiful Magnolia Fleur is ideal for women who desire a fragrance that is romantic, luminous, and unforgettable. The fragrance opens with luminous top notes of sparkling bergamot, juicy mandarin, and a hint of orange blossom. These fresh and radiant accords provide an invigorating introduction, awakening the senses with a crisp, bright, and uplifting aura. The top notes create a cheerful and inviting first impression, reflecting the wearer's confident and sophisticated personality. At the heart, the heart notes reveal a lush floral bouquet dominated by the delicate magnolia flower, complemented by jasmine, peony, and lily of the valley. This elegant mid-layer adds depth, femininity, and romantic allure, perfectly balancing the fresh citrus top notes. Magnolia introduces a soft, creamy floral elegance, jasmine enhances the scent with a touch of sensuality, peony adds a gentle sweetness, and lily of the valley contributes a fresh, airy lightness. Together, these notes form a harmonious and captivating heart that develops beautifully on the skin, leaving a graceful and sophisticated trail. The base notes provide a warm and lasting foundation of creamy sandalwood, soft musk, and subtle amber. These rich and comforting accords ensure longevity and a smooth, enveloping finish. Sandalwood offers a warm, velvety depth, musk enhances sensuality, and amber adds a subtle warmth that lingers elegantly. The base perfectly complements the bright and floral layers, resulting in a well-rounded fragrance that embodies refinement and timeless beauty. Estee Lauder Beautiful Magnolia Fleur Eau De Parfum is perfect for women who seek a versatile and luxurious fragrance. Its sparkling citrus top, romantic floral heart, and warm, sophisticated base make it suitable for daily wear, special occasions, or evening events. This fragrance captures the essence of modern femininity-graceful, confident, and radiant-making it a must-have for a signature scent that leaves a lasting impression. How to apply: Spray the Eau De Parfum onto pulse points such as the wrists, behind the ears, and at the base of the neck. These areas naturally emit heat, which helps to diffuse the fragrance and enhance its longevity. Avoid rubbing the perfume into the skin, as this can alter the scent�s development. Reapply as needed to maintain a fresh, luminous, and long-lasting aroma throughout the day or evening. Est�e Lauder Beautiful Magnolia Fleur Eau De Parfum is a luxurious floral fragrance, blending sparkling citrus top notes, a lush floral heart, and a warm, sensual base�perfect for women who wish to express elegance, femininity, and sophistication with every spritz.
Standard Delivery

£65.78
£68.77
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Estée lauder Estee Lauder Beautiful Magnolia Eau de Parfum for Women 100 ml 00fc2974-f325-4ea9-afdc-f5783ba53bcb
Description | Romantic, feminine, floral. The courage to love. A hypnotic nuance with notes of luxurious Magnolia, radiant Gardenia, warm Wood, and luminous Musk. Romantic, feminine, radiant. Notes: Each note draws you into a love story, from beginning to end. The courage to dream: Magnolia Petals, Maté, Water Lotus. The lightning strike of the first encounter. A sensation like no other. The overwhelming emotion of magnolia, a symbol of fidelity in love, is balanced by the fresh and herbal Maté and the lush transparency of Water Lotus, as fresh as new love. The courage to desire: Magnolia Oil, Radiant Gardenia, Turkish Rose The whirlwind of conflicting feelings, an explosion of passion, is reflected in the hypnotic fragrance of Magnolia oil, like a sensual and feminine nectar, irresistibly swept away by the sparkling notes of Radiant Gardenia and the deep Turkish Rose. The courage to believe: Cedarwood, Sandalwood, Illuminating Musk Fluid, rich Cedar, Sandalwood, and Illuminating Musk add their warmth, strength, and sensuality to the breathtaking moment when, fearless and forever, you know the other person is the only one you have the courage to love.| | Ingredients | | Usage tips | | Manufacturer | | Romantic, feminine, floral. The courage to love. A hypnotic nuance with notes of luxurious Magnolia, radiant Gardenia, warm Wood, and luminous Musk. Romantic, feminine, radiant. Notes: Each note draws you into a love story, from beginning to end. The courage to dream: Magnolia Petals, Maté, Water Lotus. The lightning strike of the first encounter. A sensation like no other. The overwhelming emotion of magnolia, a symbol of fidelity in love, is balanced by the fresh and herbal Maté and the lush transparency of Water Lotus, as fresh as new love. The courage to desire: Magnolia Oil, Radiant Gardenia, Turkish Rose The whirlwind of conflicting feelings, an explosion of passion, is reflected in the hypnotic fragrance of Magnolia oil, like a sensual and feminine nectar, irresistibly swept away by the sparkling notes of Radiant Gardenia and the deep Turkish Rose. The courage to believe: Cedarwood, Sandalwood, Illuminating Musk Fluid, rich Cedar, Sandalwood, and Illuminating Musk add their warmth, strength, and sensuality to the breathtaking moment when, fearless and forever, you know the other person is the only one you have the courage to love.

£99.00
Shipping: Free
Estée Lauder Beautiful Magnolia Fleur Eau de Parfum for women 100 ml c3833e9c-e6f6-410e-b600-9e472466e9fb
Close your eyes and imagine yourself in a blooming garden filled with the most splendid flowers. This is precisely the fragrance of the Este Lauder Beautiful Magnolia Fleur body spray for women, whose floral notes will playfully brighten every day.

£114.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Estée Lauder Estee Lauder Beautiful Magnolia Eau De Parfum (Women) 100ml Brand New
Estee Lauder Beautiful Magnolia Eau De Parfum (Women) 100ml Brand New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£68.98
£72.47
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
Estée Lauder Estee Lauder Beautiful Magnolia L'Eau Eau de Toilette 100ml | Brand New | Sealed
Estee Lauder Beautiful Magnolia L'Eau Eau de Toilette 100ml | Brand New | Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£69.50
Shipping: Free
Estée Lauder Beautiful Magnolia Fleur Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray
Estée Lauder Beautiful Magnolia Fleur Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£70.34
£74.29
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Estée Lauder Estee Lauder Beautiful Magnolia Fleur Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray for Her 887167800212
Estee Lauder Beautiful Magnolia Fleur Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray for Her, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£77.95
Shipping: Free
Estée Lauder Estee Lauder Beautiful Magnolia 887167525573
Estee Lauder Beautiful Magnolia, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£87.99
Shipping: Free
Estée Lauder Estee Lauder Beautiful Magnolia Eau De Parfum 100m/3.4 OZ Spray For Her 887167525573
Estee Lauder Beautiful Magnolia Eau De Parfum 100m/3.4 OZ Spray For Her, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£90.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| 100 ml bottle |
| Concentrated formula with 10-20% perfume oil content |
| Compatible with skincare products from the Beautiful Magnolia series |
| Long-lasting fragrance |
Price History
1M 3M
Estée Lauder Beautiful Magnolia Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price