Essie Nail Polish Watermelon

Manufacturer: Essie
from £7.00to £10.795 offersManufacturer: Essie
• Nail polish
• Wide brush for quick and even application
• Part of the essie Original Collection featuring over 100 colors
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Essie Nail Polish Watermelon
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
essie Original Nail Polish, 27 watermelon, Pink Nail Polish, 13.5 ml B00A3B2YCI
Smooth and elegant nail colour in essie's irresistible family of pinks to coordinate with any style for a polished everyday look Treat yourself to your own expert manicure and nail design like a pro thanks to wide brush for precise and streak-free application, Can be combined with all essie base and top coats Unique essie formula: Excellent coverage and durability, Professional chip protection, Strengthens nails Choose from essie's huge range of creamy, shimmery, shiny, bold and neutral polishes, Easy and clean removal with standard nail polish removers Contents: 1x essie nail varnish, Originals collection, Shade: No. 27 watermelon, Colour: pink, Capacity: 13.5 ml
prodImage
£7.00
£8.99
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Essie Nail Polish For Colour-Intense Fingernails, No. 16 Spaghetti Strap, Nude, 13.5 ml B00993DH4U-3-WSC-27-04-2026
Classic colour polish for nails in irresistible favourite colours to match any look - for an impressive appearance every day Manicure and nail design like a professional thanks to fan brush for precise and streak-free application, can be combined with all essie base and top coats Unique Essie formula: excellent durability and perfect coverage of the varnish as well as protection against chipping, strengthening the fingernail Essie Core with micro pigments and texture for more than 100 brilliant colours, easy and clean removal of the polish with nail polish remover Box contents: 1x essie Core nail polish, Shade: No. 16 spaghetti strap, colour: nude, finish: sheer, capacity: 13.5 ml, weight: 52 g, HxWxD: 7x3x3 cm, 30095182
prodImage
£8.35
£12.84
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Essie Nail Polish For Colour-Intense Fingernails, No. 16 Spaghetti Strap, Nude, 13.5 ml whole-3.05-260430-AHW--7.55-VA3
Classic colour polish for nails in irresistible favourite colours to match any look - for an impressive appearance every day Manicure and nail design like a professional thanks to fan brush for precise and streak-free application, can be combined with all essie base and top coats Unique Essie formula: excellent durability and perfect coverage of the varnish as well as protection against chipping, strengthening the fingernail Essie Core with micro pigments and texture for more than 100 brilliant colours, easy and clean removal of the polish with nail polish remover Box contents: 1x essie Core nail polish, Shade: No. 16 spaghetti strap, colour: nude, finish: sheer, capacity: 13.5 ml, weight: 52 g, HxWxD: 7x3x3 cm, 30095182
prodImage
£8.36
£12.85
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Essie Nail Polish 27 Watermelon 13.5ml
Indulge in the juicy, vibrant allure of Essie’s “Watermelon” nail polish. This creamy, refreshing pink-red shade delivers intense, high-coverage color that’s a perfect fashion hit for summer and year-round wear. Achieve a flawless, professional manicure with ease thanks to the wide brush designed for smooth, quick application.Trusted by salon professionals and fashion icons since 1981, Essie’s chip-resistant, long-lasting formula ensures a high-shine, glossy finish that stands the test of time. This iconic shade is part of Essie's extensive collection of over 100 whimsically named colors that drive global trends. For the perfect look, begin with a base coat, apply two layers of “Watermelon” for full opacity, and seal with a top coat for extended wear. Experience salon-quality luxury and iconic color with Essie.
2 days
prodImage
£8.99
£12.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Long-Lasting Watermelon Pink Nail Polish Gel - 13.5 ml Chip Resistant & Glossy
Long-Lasting Watermelon Pink Nail Polish Gel - 13.5 ml Chip Resistant & Glossy, Health & Beauty > Nail Care, Manicure & Pedicure > Nail Polish & Powders > Nail Polish
prodImage
£10.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Nail polish
Wide brush for quick and even application
Part of the essie Original Collection featuring over 100 colors

Price History

1M 3M
Essie Nail Polish Watermelon
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£7.00
Shipping: £1.99
KB Crown
prodImage
£8.35
Shipping: £4.49
Shopiley Limited
prodImage
£8.36
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£8.99
Shipping: £3.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel