Essie Mani Rescue Nail Polish Gift Set

Manufacturer: Essie
Essie Mani Rescue Nail Polish Gift Set
from £13.99to £16.953 offersManufacturer: Essie
• Nail Care Set
• Includes Nail Oil and Nail Hardener
• Nail Hardener strengthens weak nails
• Nail Oil absorbs quickly and nourishes cuticles
• Contents: 13.5 ml each of Nail Oil and Nail Hardener
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Essie Mani Rescue Nail Polish Gift Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Essie Nail & Cuticle Care Duo Kit, Hard to Resist Advanced Strengthener for Damaged Nails (Protect, Repair, Harden) & Essie Apricot Cuticle Oil for Nourishing, Softening Moisture Treatment PV-42FZ-S1EV
STRONGER NAILS IN 3 DAYS: a strengthening treatment to care for and protect weak, damaged nails Strengthens soft, damaged nails while making nails visibly healthier after 3 days CONDITION AND PROTECT: formulated with apricot oil, this cuticle oil absorbs quickly to instantly condition and protect cuticles from dryness and provides nourishing moisture APPLICATION: apply two coats of strengthener to clean, bare nails and allow to dry; Massage a few drops of cuticle oil to soften and smooth VEGAN FORMULA: no animal-derived ingredients formulated without formaldehyde ESSIE NAIL CARE: part of essie's nail care portfolio of efficacious formulas with expert ingredients
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
Essie Mani Rescue Hydrate & Strengthen BNIB Cuticle Care & Nail Hardener
Essie Mani Rescue Hydrate & Strengthen BNIB, Health & Beauty > Nail Care, Manicure & Pedicure > Nail Care & Treatment > Cuticle Treatments
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
essie Mani Rescue - Hard To Resist Advanced & Apricot Cuticle Oil Duo (2 x 13.5ml) 3600531670993
Mani Rescue - Hard To Resist Advanced & Apricot Cuticle Oil Duo (2 x 13.5ml), Health & Beauty > Nail Care, Manicure & Pedicure > Nail Care & Treatment > Nail Strengtheners
prodImage
£16.95
£18.90
Shipping: £1.95
with shipping: £1.95
Product Details
Nail Care Set
Includes Nail Oil and Nail Hardener
Nail Hardener strengthens weak nails
Nail Oil absorbs quickly and nourishes cuticles
Contents: 13.5 ml each of Nail Oil and Nail Hardener

Price History

1M 3M
Essie Mani Rescue Nail Polish Gift Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel