Essential Parfums Rose Magnetic Eau de Parfum 150 ml Refill

Manufacturer: Essential Parfums
from £72.913 offersManufacturer: Essential Parfums

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ESSENTIAL PARFUMS Rose Magnetic By Sophie Labbe Eau de Parfum Refill (150 ml) B0FNMVWZJ3
Eau de parfum for unisex
prodImage
£72.91
Shipping: Free
Essential Parfums Rose Magnetic Eau de Parfum 150 ml Refill shopify_IT_14890355196228_54001537352004
Essential Parfums Rose Magnetic Eau de Parfum 150 ml Refill is a unisex floral fragrance. The most sensual of flowers displays all its facets in this creation: playful, engaging, and modern at the same time. A hint of bitter grapefruit and fresh peppermint contrast with the lush femininity of the rose. Layers of lychee, cedarwood, and musk blend together. naturale, mosses and vanilla pods naturale enhance the fragrance's intoxicating allure. At the heart of Rose Magnetic is una combination of Essential Rose naturale LMR and Absolute Turkish Rose naturale LMR, both certified For Life. Each of them is produced in modo sustainable, with the aim of providing more stable wages to local communities. Rose Magnetic Eau de Parfum 150 ml Refill allows you to reuse the Rose Magnetic bottle as many times as you like.
prodImage
£153.00
Shipping: Free
Essential parfums Rose Magnetic Eau de Parfum 150 ml Refill 68038116-2900-4c0f-a326-4d0f0381ca3e
Essential Parfums Rose Magnetic Eau de Parfum 150 ml Refill is a unisex floral fragrance. The most sensual of flowers shows all its facets in this creation: playful, engaging and modern at the same time. A hint of bitter grapefruit and fresh peppermint contrast with the lush femininity of the rose. Layers of lychee, natural cedarwood, musks and natural vanilla pods enhance the intoxicating allure of the fragrance. At the heart of Rose Magnetic is a combination of natural LMR Essential Rose and natural LMR Turkish Rose Absolute, both For Life Certified. Each of them is sustainably produced, with the aim of providing more stable wages to local communities. Rose Magnetic Eau de Parfum 150 ml Refill allows you to reuse the Rose Magnetic bottle as many times as you want.
prodImage
£153.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£72.91
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£153.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£153.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel