Essence Long-lasting eye pencil

Manufacturer: Essence
from £1.79to £2.508 offersManufacturer: Essence
• Kajal pencil
• Eyeliner
• Precise application with twist mechanism
• Waterproof, up to 18 hours long-lasting
• Vegan, cruelty-free, compliant with CLEAN BEAUTY standard
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Essence Long-lasting eye pencil
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
essence LONG-LASTING eye pencil, longlasting, colour intense (0.28g) B09HH9N2HV
Intense & long-lasting colour Soft texture and innovative twist mechanism ensure an accurate, easy application Lasts up to 18h and waterproof longlasting, colour intense We say no to animal testing Cosnova is listed internationally with essence and CATRICE at both PETA Germany and PETA
prodImage
£1.79
£6.28
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
essence LONG-LASTING eye pencil, longlasting, defining (0.28g) 1.13_DRSO_B2B_essenceno20luckylead
Intense & long-lasting colour Soft texture and innovative twist mechanism ensure an accurate, easy application Lasts up to 18h and waterproof longlasting, defining We say no to animal testing Cosnova is listed internationally with essence and CATRICE at both PETA Germany and PETA
prodImage
£1.79
£6.28
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
essence LONG-LASTING eye pencil, longlasting, defining (0.28g) 1.13_DRSO_B2B_essenceno20luckylead
Intense & long-lasting colour Soft texture and innovative twist mechanism ensure an accurate, easy application Lasts up to 18h and waterproof longlasting, defining We say no to animal testing Cosnova is listed internationally with essence and CATRICE at both PETA Germany and PETA
prodImage
£2.50
£6.99
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
essence LONG-LASTING eye pencil, longlasting, defining (0.28g) RED17-ESSENCE-KAJAL-LUCKY-LEAD-20-X1-UK
Intense & long-lasting colour Soft texture and innovative twist mechanism ensure an accurate, easy application Lasts up to 18h and waterproof longlasting, defining We say no to animal testing Cosnova is listed internationally with essence and CATRICE at both PETA Germany and PETA
prodImage
£2.50
£6.99
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
essence LONG-LASTING eye pencil, longlasting, defining (0.28g) RED17-ESSENCE-KAJAL-LUCKY-LEAD-20-X1-UK
Intense & long-lasting colour Soft texture and innovative twist mechanism ensure an accurate, easy application Lasts up to 18h and waterproof longlasting, defining We say no to animal testing Cosnova is listed internationally with essence and CATRICE at both PETA Germany and PETA
prodImage
£1.79
£6.28
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
essence LONG-LASTING eye pencil, longlasting, defining (0.28g) ES4250338465781-FBA
Intense & long-lasting colour Soft texture and innovative twist mechanism ensure an accurate, easy application Lasts up to 18h and waterproof longlasting, defining We say no to animal testing Cosnova is listed internationally with essence and CATRICE at both PETA Germany and PETA
prodImage
£1.79
£6.28
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
essence LONG-LASTING eye pencil, longlasting, defining (0.28g) 4250338465782
Intense & long-lasting colour Soft texture and innovative twist mechanism ensure an accurate, easy application Lasts up to 18h and waterproof longlasting, defining We say no to animal testing Cosnova is listed internationally with essence and CATRICE at both PETA Germany and PETA
prodImage
£1.79
£6.28
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
essence LONG-LASTING eye pencil, longlasting, defining (0.28g) ESS21
Intense & long-lasting colour Soft texture and innovative twist mechanism ensure an accurate, easy application Lasts up to 18h and waterproof longlasting, defining We say no to animal testing Cosnova is listed internationally with essence and CATRICE at both PETA Germany and PETA
prodImage
£1.79
£6.28
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Eyeliner
Precise application with twist mechanism
Waterproof, up to 18 hours long-lasting
Vegan, cruelty-free, compliant with CLEAN BEAUTY standard

Price History

1M
Essence Long-lasting eye pencil
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£1.79
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£1.79
Shipping: £4.49
Sherwood Distributions (VAT Registered)
prodImage
£2.50
Shipping: £4.49
Nikilko2017
prodImage
£2.50
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel