Essence Lash Princess Volume Mascara

Manufacturer: Essence
Essence Lash Princess Volume Mascara
from £5.04to £6.725 offersManufacturer: Essence
• Mascara
• Cobra brush envelops each eyelash individually
• Intense eye look with volume & curl
• Free of parabens, fragrance, alcohol, oil-free, vegan
• Mascara in the shape of an evening dress
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Essence Lash Princess Volume Mascara
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Essence Lash Princess Volumizing Mascara - Black, Vegan, Curved, Defining, Extending, Volume-Giving, Oil-Free (Pack of 1) 95-4CKC-ALEE
Innovative Formula: Our Lash Princess mascara features a unique cobra-shaped brush that captures each individual lash, wrapping them in intense black for a defined, voluminous look Extreme Volume and Definition: Thanks to its exclusive formula, this mascara gives your lashes breathtaking volume and unprecedented curvature, for a deep and seductive look Conscious Composition: 100% vegan and free from microplastics, nanoparticles, parfum, alcohol, parabens and oil. An ethical option for your beauty routine, without compromising on quality Safe and Gentle: Formulated without parabens, alcohol and perfume, our mascara is ideal for even the most sensitive eyes. Enjoy irritation-free beauty Commitment against Animal Testing: Essence firmly opposes animal testing. We are proudly certified by PETA, ensuring your look is not only gorgeous, but also ethically correct
prodImage
£5.04
£9.53
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Essence Lash Princess Volumizing Mascara - Black, Vegan, Curved, Defining, Extending, Volume-Giving, Oil-Free (Pack of 1) ES4250947501245-FBA
Innovative Formula: Our Lash Princess mascara features a unique cobra-shaped brush that captures each individual lash, wrapping them in intense black for a defined, voluminous look Extreme Volume and Definition: Thanks to its exclusive formula, this mascara gives your lashes breathtaking volume and unprecedented curvature, for a deep and seductive look Conscious Composition: 100% vegan and free from microplastics, nanoparticles, parfum, alcohol, parabens and oil. An ethical option for your beauty routine, without compromising on quality Safe and Gentle: Formulated without parabens, alcohol and perfume, our mascara is ideal for even the most sensitive eyes. Enjoy irritation-free beauty Commitment against Animal Testing: Essence firmly opposes animal testing. We are proudly certified by PETA, ensuring your look is not only gorgeous, but also ethically correct
prodImage
£5.04
£9.53
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
essence Lash Princess Volume Mascara Black Curved Defining Extending Volume 12ml 96530
essence Lash Princess Volume Mascara Black Curved Defining Extending Volume 12ml, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Mascara
prodImage
£5.89
Shipping: Free
Essence Lash Princess Mascara Primer 9ml - Extra Length & Volume, Volumizing, 4059729381941
Essence Lash Princess Mascara Primer 9ml - Extra Length & Volume, Volumizing,, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Mascara
prodImage
£6.72
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.75 / 10 ml
More offers
Essence Lash Princess Volumizing Mascara - Black, Vegan, Curved, Defining, Extending, Volume-Giving, Oil-Free (Pack of 1) 9W-JV16-GGPY
Innovative Formula: Our Lash Princess mascara features a unique cobra-shaped brush that captures each individual lash, wrapping them in intense black for a defined, voluminous look Extreme Volume and Definition: Thanks to its exclusive formula, this mascara gives your lashes breathtaking volume and unprecedented curvature, for a deep and seductive look Conscious Composition: 100% vegan and free from microplastics, nanoparticles, parfum, alcohol, parabens and oil. An ethical option for your beauty routine, without compromising on quality Safe and Gentle: Formulated without parabens, alcohol and perfume, our mascara is ideal for even the most sensitive eyes. Enjoy irritation-free beauty Commitment against Animal Testing: Essence firmly opposes animal testing. We are proudly certified by PETA, ensuring your look is not only gorgeous, but also ethically correct
prodImage
£5.04
£9.53
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Mascara
Cobra brush envelops each eyelash individually
Intense eye look with volume & curl
Free of parabens, fragrance, alcohol, oil-free, vegan
Mascara in the shape of an evening dress

Price History

1M 3M
Essence Lash Princess Volume Mascara
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel