Essence Lash Princess Mascara Waterproof

Price History
• Lash Princess False Lash Mascara
• Volume and length for the lashes
• Deep black, highly pigmented texture
• Tapered brush catches every lash hair
• Waterproof, vegan, cruelty-free
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Essence Lash Princess Mascara Waterproof
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
essence Lash PRINCESS False Lash Effect Waterproof Mascara – Black (Pack of 1) B07TXJHYKB
The lash princess false lash effect mascara waterproof is the perfect mascara for an active lifestyle. Whether sports, pool or tears of joy – the mascara does everything with you and your make-up remains absolutely flawless
prodImage
£3.99
£6.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
essence Lash PRINCESS False Lash Effect Waterproof Mascara – Black (Pack of 1)
The lash princess false lash effect mascara waterproof is the perfect mascara for an active lifestyle. Whether sports, pool or tears of joy – the mascara does everything with you and your make-up remains absolutely flawless
prodImage
£4.90
£7.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Lowest total price
ESSENCE Lash Princess False Lash Effect Mascara Waterproof Black UK
ESSENCE Lash Princess False Lash Effect Mascara Waterproof Black UK, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Mascara
prodImage
£5.39
Shipping: Free
essence Lash Princess False Lash Effect Eye Gel Mascara for Women Black 12 ml
essence Lash Princess False Lash Effect Eye Gel Mascara for Women Black 12 ml, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Mascara
prodImage
£5.89
Shipping: Free
ESSENCE LASH PRINCESS LASH EFFECT MASCARA WATWRPROOF OPC-P8VSK5B-NEW
Essence Lash Princess Lash Effect Mascara Watwrproof
prodImage
£5.94
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Lash Princess False Lash Mascara
Volume and length for the lashes
Deep black, highly pigmented texture
Tapered brush catches every lash hair
Waterproof, vegan, cruelty-free

Price History

1M 3M
Essence Lash Princess Mascara Waterproof
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

656 Reviews

Latest
NOT waterproof
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
23/08/2024
|
I was really excited after first applying as it looked great, but after half a day, I looked in the mirror and was sad to see the black blotches under my eyes.
Nice
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
23/08/2024
|
Love it I couldn't get clumpy at sometimes though
It could be better.
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
22/08/2024
|
I used to love this mascara but for some reason the last three that I bought had tiny fibers in it that irritated my eyes all day. Felt like I had foreign hair in my lashes. I’m not pleased with it as of late.
It works!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
22/08/2024
|
I have tried other brands to make my older eyelashes longer, but this is the first product that actually works. I love it and will continue to use it and will also tell all my friends.
Not Good
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
22/08/2024
|
I didn’t like this mascara after a few tries. It was cheap but it was dry and didn’t apply well. I don’t recommend.
With reviews from

Essence Lash Princess Mascara Waterproof Review Summary

3.8out of 5
Based on 656 reviews
5
367
4
54
3
66
2
65
1
104
prodImage
£3.99
Shipping: £2.99
Maypalbeauty Store
prodImage
£4.90
Shipping: £2.99
niraj-123
prodImage
£5.39
Shipping: Free
cyclonicdeals
prodImage
£5.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel