Essence I Love Extreme Volume Mascara

Price History
• Mascara
• Contains deep black pigments
• Large brush for volume
• Easy removal
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Essence I Love Extreme Volume Mascara
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Essence -I love extreme – volume mascara B0078205ZS
Extra-large fibre brush for volume in a stunning dimension Ultra-black pigments cover each individual lash with intense colour Effective product
prodImage
£2.99
£5.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Essence -I love extreme – volume mascara
Extra-large fibre brush for volume in a stunning dimension Ultra-black pigments cover each individual lash with intense colour Effective product
prodImage
£4.49
£7.48
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Lowest total price
Essence cosmetics Essence I Love Extreme Mascara Extra Volume 12 Ml shopify_IT_14903360749892_54063843246404
The rebellious little sister of eye mascara i love Extreme, for even more extreme volume! The creamy, deep black texture envelops the lashes. una to una, while the extra-large elastomer applicator creates a phenomenal effect from the first application. The p
prodImage
£5.00
Shipping: Free
Essence cosmetics Essence I Love Extreme Volume Black Mascara
Volumizing mascara ideal for those who love extremes! It contains ultra black pigments that wrap the lashes una to una in a concentrate of color. The extralarge applicator creates fantastic volume and stratospheric dimensions: una the ideal combo for a perfect i love look! Ophthalmologically tested.
in stock
prodImage
£5.00
£10.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Essence Cosmetics I Love Extreme Volume Mascara 12ml OPC-PDXNHKS-NEW
EssenceCosmeticsILoveExtremeVolumeMascara12ml
prodImage
£6.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Mascara
Contains deep black pigments
Large brush for volume
Easy removal

Price History

1M 3M
Essence I Love Extreme Volume Mascara
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

19 Reviews

Latest
5.0 out of 5 stars Great from first use!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
13/09/2023
|
I'm a mascara snob. It usually takes me at least 2 weeks to be able to ease into mascara until I "like it" and it's the right consistency. My go to is maybelline voluminous or chanel le volume. I love thick...View More mascara. I've used all kinds of name brands, and for this price you can't beat it. I haven't worn it for more than 8 hours but it's stood up to sweat and hasn't given me racoon eyes. It flakes a little but nothing major. Comes off easily, non scented.View Less
3.0 out of 5 stars Nothing special
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
14/06/2023
|
Takes a long time to dry. Honestly nothing special at all. I wouldn't buy again
4.0 out of 5 stars Good price but....
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
04/06/2023
|
I saw a promotion on Facebook i believe, so the price was great! Works as stated, does give nice volume to my small lashes (thin hair, so lashes are barely existant). Applicator is ok but too much product gets collects in the...View More brush resulting in big clumps applied. I can work with that, however, IT FLAKES.View Less
5.0 out of 5 stars Fake lashes where?
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
24/04/2023
|
Yepppp, this mascara will do just that! Your lashes will feel fake and beautiful I promise! It’s worth the money and makes your eyelashes look fabulous
5.0 out of 5 stars Love this mascara
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
22/04/2023
|
As a natural redhead with ghostly white eyelashes, mascara is everything. This mascara makes my eyes pop and my lashes thick and long. Love it
With reviews from

Essence I Love Extreme Volume Mascara Review Summary

3.7out of 5
Based on 19 reviews
5
8
4
5
3
1
2
1
3
prodImage
£2.99
Shipping: £2.99
OhBeauty
prodImage
£4.49
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£5.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£5.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel