Escentric Molecules Escentric 02 Eau de Toilette 30 ml
from £76.502 offers
Price History- Eau de Toilette
- Contents: 30 ml
- Top note: Vetiver, Ambroxan, Gin
- Heart note: Iris, Elderberry, Nutmeg
- Base note: Sage, Cedar, Fresh Mandarin
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Escentric Molecules Molecules Escentric 02 Eau de Toilette Spray with Metal Case in Clear | Size: 30ml M5060103310210
Escentric Molecules Escentric 02 Eau de Toilette Spray with Metal Case (30ml) is a travel-friendly fragrance created by perfumer Geza Schoen for those who enjoy a modern, understated scent. Built around ambroxan, a nature-identical ambergris note, the fragrance is layered with vetiver, muscone, orris, elderflower extracts, and hedione, resulting in a warm yet fresh, mineral-style composition. The overall effect is subtle but characterfulclean, airy, and slightly earthydesigned to sit close to the skin while still leaving a refined impression. It works equally well for men and women who prefer a contemporary, minimalist fragrance style. The 30ml spray is housed in a durable aluminium metal case, designed to protect against leaks and breakage while travelling. Its compact size makes it easy to carry in a handbag, wash bag, or even a desk drawer, making it ideal for on-the-go use or quick refreshes throughout the day. | Escentric Molecules Molecules Escentric 02 Eau de Toilette Spray with Metal Case in Clear | Size: 30ml

£76.50
Shipping: Free
Escentric Molecules Unisex 02 Eau de Toilette 30ml - One Size 69b0fb3a-6303-4ad6-83c8-8454275b77c1
Escentric Molecules Escentric 02 is a fragrance for both men and women that was launched in 2008. It is a part of the Escentric Molecules collection, which features scents that are designed to be minimalist and modern, using a single aroma-molecule as the basis for each fragrance. It is based on the aroma-molecule Ambroxan, but also contains notes of iso e super, iris and jasmine which give it a fresh and floral aspect. The result is a clean and modern scent that is both sensual and sophisticated, with a long-lasting and distinctive aroma.
Standard Delivery

£76.50
£79.49
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
| Top note: Vetiver, Ambroxan, Gin |
| Heart note: Iris, Elderberry, Nutmeg |
| Base note: Sage, Cedar, Fresh Mandarin |
| 30 ml |
Price History
1M
Escentric Molecules Escentric 02 Eau de Toilette 30 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price