Escentric Molecules Escentric 01 Eau de Toilette 100 ml

Price History
• Eau de Toilette
• Contents: 100 ml
• Top note: lime peel, red pepper
• Heart note: Iso E Super, Hedione, orris root
• Base note: musk components, balsamic notes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Escentric Molecules Escentric 01 Eau de Toilette 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Escentric Molecules Escentric Molecule Escentric 01 Eau de Toilette 100ml Spray New & Sealed
Escentric Molecule Escentric 01 Eau de Toilette 100ml Spray New & Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£115.95
Shipping: Free
Escentric Molecules Molecules Escentric 01 Eau de Toilette Spray in Clear | Size: 100ml M5060103310012
Escentric 01 Eau de Toilette Spray 100ml is a modern, gender-neutral fragrance built around the innovative aroma molecule Iso E Super. Designed to sit close to the skin, it creates a soft, woody aura that feels cocooning yet quietly radiant. The composition highlights Iso E Super at a high concentration, supported by bright lime peel and pink pepper at the opening, with hedione and orris adding a subtle floral lift. Balsamic nuances and a touch of fresh musk in the dry down help give the scent an elegant, lingering presence without ever feeling heavy. This fragrance suits anyone who prefers understated, contemporary scents that work effortlessly from day to night. It layers easily with a grooming or beauty routine, adding a refined finishing touch after skincare, make-up, or shaving. Ideal for those who don't enjoy overly perfumey fragrances, it's designed to enhance the wearer's natural presence rather than dominate a room. Spritz onto pulse points to enjoy a quietly confident, skin-like scent that feels personal and refined. Why we love it Built around Iso E Super at a high concentration, offering a subtle, skin-like aura that feels modern and understated. Lime peel, pink pepper, hedione, and orris add brightness and softness, helping the scent feel fresh yet refined. Ideal for those who dislike heavy, traditional perfumes, with a gender-neutral profile that fits easily into any routine. The woody, musky dry down helps create a cocooning, confident finish without overwhelming your surroundings. | Escentric Molecules Molecules Escentric 01 Eau de Toilette Spray in Clear | Size: 100ml
prodImage
£117.00
Shipping: Free
Escentric Molecules Unisex 01 Eau de Toilette 100ml - One Size 1a0d7835-870c-4feb-b34d-9cae866324db
Escentric Molecules Escentric 01 Edt Spray
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£117.00
£119.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Escentric Molecules Escentric 01 100ml EDT Spray OPC-P5MXTXZ-NEW
Let the 100% original Unisex Perfume Escentric Escentric Molecules EDT surprise you! This exclusive unisex perfume is ideal for both men and women.
prodImage
£125.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Top note: lime peel, red pepper
Heart note: Iso E Super, Hedione, orris root
Base note: musk components, balsamic notes
Contents
100 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Escentric Molecules Escentric 01 Eau de Toilette 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
fragrance_click
prodImage
£115.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£117.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£117.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£125.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel