Escada Show me Love Eau de Parfum 30 ml

Price History
• Fragrance concentration: 10-20% perfume oil content
• Compatible with Escada Show Me Love skincare products
• Top note: Red fruit, mandarin
• Heart note: Rose petals, coconut
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Escada Show me Love Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Escada Show me Love Eau de Parfum Spray 30ml Womens Perfume Sweet Fruity Scent
Escada Show me Love Eau de Parfum Spray 30ml Womens Perfume Sweet Fruity Scent, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£12.64
Shipping: Free
Escada Show me Love EDP W 30 ml
Show me Love Lim. and. EDP ​​Vapor by Escada. | Now there's a new star who's causing a stir wherever she goes. This winter, Escada a new heart debuts in its collection: Show Me Love, the first and most captivating Eau de Parfum by Escada which invites girls to feel like a real star. Show Me Love is a true star power fragrance for women that offers a sophisticated blend of sensuality and delicious bite. Juicy Blueberry Notes blend with a sensual heart of jasmine, while a succulent Macaron Accord adds the finishing touch to give maximum sweetness to this fragrance. Show Me Love is a floral and vegan perfume by Escada which reflects the desire of Escada to create increasingly eco-friendly contemporary fragrances. Its luminous heart-shaped bottle is dressed in red velvet to evoke the theater curtain. This scent of Escada for women comes in an eye-catching box with an all-over "love" print, mimicking the style of a classic Broadway poster. With this bold and provocative fragrance for women, staying behind the scenes is not an option. It's time to close the curtains, jump on stage and shine like a true Broadway star Translated by Google
in stock
prodImage
£18.00
£23.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Escada Show Me Love EDP - 30 ml
Show me Love Lim. and. EDP ​​Vapor by Escada. | Now there's a new star who's causing a stir wherever she goes. This winter, Escada a new heart debuts in its collection: Show Me Love, the first and most captivating Eau de Parfum by Escada which invites girls to feel like a real star. Show Me Love is a true star power fragrance for women that offers a sophisticated blend of sensuality and delicious bite. Juicy Blueberry Notes blend with a sensual heart of jasmine, while a succulent Macaron Accord adds the finishing touch to give maximum sweetness to this fragrance. Show Me Love is a floral and vegan perfume by Escada which reflects the desire of Escada to create increasingly eco-friendly contemporary fragrances. Its luminous heart-shaped bottle is dressed in red velvet to evoke the theater curtain. This scent of Escada for women comes in an eye-catching box with an all-over "love" print, mimicking the style of a classic Broadway poster. With this bold and provocative fragrance for women, staying behind the scenes is not an option. It's time to close the curtains, jump on stage and shine like a true Broadway star Translated by Google
in stock
prodImage
£18.00
£23.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Escada Show Me Love 30ml EDP Spray OPC-PBHWCBD-NEW
Show Me Love by Escada is a Floral Fruity Gourmand fragrance for women. This is a new fragrance. Show Me Love was launched in 2022. The nose behind...
prodImage
£20.60
Shipping: Free
Escada Show Me Love Eau de Parfum
Escada Show Me Love Eau de Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£24.51
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fragrance concentration: 10-20% perfume oil content
Compatible with Escada Show Me Love skincare products
Top note: Red fruit, mandarin
Heart note: Rose petals, coconut

Price History

1M 3M
Escada Show me Love Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Reviews

Latest
4.0 out of 5 stars Nice smell .
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
08/04/2023
|
I got this as a valentine's present. The smell is nice but in my opinion a little pricey. Overall nice product. Would recommend.
5.0 out of 5 stars Smells really good and Dosent cost a arm and a leg
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
22/03/2023
|
This perfume smells really nice and lasts a very long time. It was put on at 11am and people could still smell it a 5pm which in my opinion is great! The only thing I'm not a fan of is the actual perfume container. It feels...View More a bit cheap (plastic) and the design isn't very appealing. I love the smell but I keep the perfume bottle in a drawer instead of on display like my other ones. But since you take the smell out with you and not the bottle this will not really affect my rating of theView Less
3.0 out of 5 stars Sweet Smelling
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
16/03/2023
|
This perfume is really nicely presented and looks great on the shelf. It is very sweet smelling and is fairly strong so you don't need much. I find it smells better once it has had time to fade slightly but I do find, once...View More faded a bit, it does seem to disappear completely. Expensive though in my opinion.View Less
4.0 out of 5 stars Smells nice but very expensive
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
12/03/2023
|
Overall it is a nice scent however I smells a lot like other perfumes. The scent does have a subtle berry smell that comes through after a while otherwise when sprayed it smells like a lot of other existing perfumes and nothing...View More different. The packaging is really nice and high quality. It seems like most of the price is for the packaging of the perfume rather than the perfume itself. The perfume bottle is a big heart shape matching theme of love. In the end a light berry scent shame about theView Less
5.0 out of 5 stars Pleasant and fruity like strawberry
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
09/03/2023
|
The smell is very pleasant and fruity like strawberry. It is long-lasting on the skin. I will certainly use the perfume on a regular basis. The bottle is fancy and eye-catching but a bit awkward.
With reviews from

Escada Show me Love Eau de Parfum 30 ml Review Summary

4.4out of 5
Based on 11 reviews
5
6
4
3
2
0
1
0
directcosmeticsltd
prodImage
£12.64
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£18.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£18.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£20.60
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel