Escada Magnetism Eau de Parfum 50 ml

Manufacturer: Escada
from £23.99to £42.005 offersManufacturer: Escada
• Perfume Spray
• Contents: 50 ml
• Top note: blackcurrant
• Heart note: rose essence
• Base note: coconut, caramel
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Escada Magnetism Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Escada

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Escada Magnetism Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray for Her - New - Factory Sealed 3614227293953
Escada Magnetism Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray for Her - New - Factory Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £23.99 / Unit
Escada Escada Magnetism Eau de Parfum
Escada Escada Magnetism Eau de Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£28.92
Shipping: Free
Escada Magnetism - EDP - Volume: 50 ml shopify_IT_9754535559448_50247389413656
Magnetism of Escada aelegante 50 ml eau de parfum that combines charm and sophistication in an enveloping fragrance. Its balanced composition combines floral and oriental notes, creating a seductive and persistent scent, ideal for women who wish to leave a lasting impression. Thanks to its high quality formula, it offers a pleasant intensity without being invasive, perfect for daily use and special occasions. The refined design of the bottle reflects the very essence of the fragrance, adding a touch of style to your personal collection. Magnetismo is the ideal choice for those looking for an exclusive perfume that expresses elegance and uniqueness, enhancing its presence at every moment of the day.
in stock
prodImage
£40.00
£45.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Escada Magnetism Eau De Perfume Spray 50ml shopify_IT_9746562253080_50071395795224
A sweet and seductive magnetic magnetism of Escada is an "Eau de Parfum" for women included in the Amber Gourmand family. It is a tribute to the founders of the company Escada, a couple between whom there was a strong magnetism, passion and desire that came together to create an eternal and unbreakable love, which is why we are looking at a totally magnetized perfume. This fragrance was launched in 2003 by perfumers Steve Demercado and Pierre Bourdon. Sexy is the word that best describes this essence, a sweet aroma, an addictive potion, an aphrodisiac, an aroma that captivates the attention of the opposite sex. Magnetism is a seductive poison, which gives us self-confidence and fa feel beautiful, attractive and special. Its aromatic track is an explosion of sweetness, vanilla combined with raspberries, caramelized aromas, delicious, creamy and sweet, a gourmet style sugar revolution, balanced with green notes. A contemporary and masterful fusion, formed by a floral bouquet of great intensity, combined with fruity flashes and a base full of warmth. Exuberant woman. Magnetism transforms the woman who wears it. It gives us self-confidence and there fa feel voluptuous and sexy, makes the most of our virtues and brings out the best in each, thus creating total confidence with which to sweep and conquer the world. Night scent. This fragrance is indicated for night use, eternal nights that become unforgettable, full of passion and seduction, unbridled desire. Moments that magnetism immortalizes eternally. Bright colors. Escada he has always opted for bright and cheerful colors for his creations, and on this occasion he chose fuchsia for his bottle. A striking, feminine and eye-catching shade that perfectly reflects what is kept inside.
in stock
prodImage
£42.00
£47.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
Escada Magnetism - Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray - BRAND NEW & BOXED
Escada Magnetism - Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray - BRAND NEW & BOXED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Top note: blackcurrant
Heart note: rose essence
Base note: coconut, caramel
Contents
50 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Escada Magnetism Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
sell-the-lot1
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £23.99 / Unit
perfume-click
prodImage
£28.92
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel