Escada Flor del Sol Eau de Toilette 100 ml
Manufacturer: Escada
- Eau de Toilette
- Contents: 100 ml
- Top note: Tequila Sunrise chord
- Heart note: Dahlia blossom
- Base note: Sandalwood
Price History
1M 3M
Escada Flor del Sol Eau de Toilette 100 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Escada
Popular Products
8 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Escada Flor Del Sol EDT 100ml | New Sealed | Genuine | Fast UK Dispatch 3614229478693
Escada Flor Del Sol EDT 100ml | New Sealed | Genuine | Fast UK Dispatch, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£34.51
Shipping: Free
Escada Flor Del Sol EDT Spray 100ml Woman Perfume
Escada Flor Del Sol EDT Spray 100ml Woman Perfume, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£34.95
Shipping: Free
Escada Flor Del Sol Limited Edition EDT W 100 ml shopify_IT_9746562056472_50071392420120
The aroma of an unforgettable summer Flor Del Del Sol by Escada it is a limited edition, a feminine eau de toilette belonging to the fruity floral olfactory family. Launched in 2020 as a limited edition celebrating summer and holidays, as has been the brand's tradition year after year. This fragrance celebrates good times, freedom, friendship and family. A fun, feminine and very summery composition inspired this year by the colorful and lively Mexico. With a juicy and warm composition, it begins and intoxicates with a sweet end note of the famous sunrise tequila cocktail that awakens the senses and refreshes. Its heart is an authentic explosion of color with the scent of the Dahlia flower, bright colors like in a Mexican field. Its background is feminine and seductive thanks to the warm sandalwood, persistent and with personality like a Latin aspect. Holidays in Mexico. Close your eyes, breathe and immerse yourself in the incredible memories of an exotic, fun-filled vacation in Mexico. This limited edition takes elements of Mexican pleasure and its vibes, manifested in striking designs and colors. Summer editions. Escada has a long history of creating editions that surprise every warm season and gain more and more followers and collectors. The Flors del Sol bottle remains like its predecessors, this time in a gradient red color reminiscent of seductive femininity and with a colorful fold with Mexican designs of dahlias, flowers, cacti and maracas. Gift idea. Due to its high acceptance and the good energy it transmits, it is a perfect gift idea. If we add to these characteristics its totally affordable price, we are facing a perfect triangle.
in stock

£49.00
£54.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Escada Flor Del Sol Limited Edition EDT W 100 ml shopify_IT_8865483686212_47933485646148
THE'aroma of an unforgettable summer Flor Del Del Sol of Escada It's a limited edition, feminine eau de toilette belonging to the fruity floral olfactory family. Launched in 2020 as a limited edition, it celebrates summer and holidays, as has been the brand's tradition year after year. This fragrance celebrates good times, freedom, friendship, and family. Una fun, feminine and very summery composition inspired this year by colorful and lively Mexico. With una juicy and warm composition, starts and intoxicates with una A sweet finish to the famous Alba tequila cocktail, it awakens the senses and refreshes. Its heart is a veritable explosion of color with the scent of the Dahlia flower, vibrant colors like those found in a Mexican field. Its base note is feminine and seductive thanks to warm sandalwood, persistent and with a personality reminiscent of a Latino feel. Holidays in Mexico. Close your eyes, breathe, and immerse yourself in the incredible memories of una A fun-filled, exotic vacation in Mexico. This limited edition takes elements of Mexican pleasure and its vibe, manifesting itself in striking designs and colors. Summer editions. Escada has una A long history of creating editions that surprise every warm season and gain more and more followers and collectors. The Flors del Sol bottle remains like its predecessors, this time in a gradient red color that recalls seductive femininity and with una Colorful folding with Mexican designs of dahlias, flowers, cacti, and maracas. A gift idea. Due to its high acceptance and buona The energy it transmits makes it a perfect gift idea. Add to these features its incredibly affordable price, and you've got a perfect triangle.

£50.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Escada Flor del Sol 100ml Eau de Toilette Spray Brand New & Sealed Box
Escada Flor del Sol 100ml Eau de Toilette Spray Brand New & Sealed Box, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£36.99
Shipping: Free
Escada Flor del Sol Eau de Toilette
Escada Flor del Sol Eau de Toilette, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£37.95
Shipping: Free
Escada Flor del Sol - Eau de Toilette 100ml Spray - BRAND NEW & BOXED
Escada Flor del Sol - Eau de Toilette 100ml Spray - BRAND NEW & BOXED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£39.00
Shipping: Free
Escada Flor Del Sol Women 100 ml 3614229478693
Escada Flor Del Sol Women 100 ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£59.88
£64.87
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Product Details
| Top note: Tequila Sunrise chord |
| Heart note: Dahlia blossom |
| Base note: Sandalwood |
| 100 ml |
Price History
1M 3M
Escada Flor del Sol Eau de Toilette 100 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price