Escada Especially Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Manufacturer: Escada
- Eau de Parfum
- Contents: 50 ml
- Fragrance note: Fruity and floral
- Top note: Pear
- Heart note: Rose, Hibiscus
- Base note: Musk, Woody notes
Price History
1M
Escada Especially Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Escada
Popular Products
9 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Escada Especially Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray Women's - For Her EDP - NEW. 737052430515
Escada Especially Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray Women's - For Her EDP - NEW., Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£33.20
Shipping: Free
Escada Especially Eau de Parfum 50ml For Women ORO-ESCESPF0105002-SG
Escada Especially Eau de Parfum 50ml For Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£33.74
Shipping: Free
Escada Especially kit EDP 30 ml and Especially body lotion 50 ml 30ml 8779f3e2-867f-42d9-8f40-cfd6f19e1761
Discover the Especially gift set by Escada, an elegant and sophisticated combination perfect for chi who loves to stand out. It includes a refined 30 ml Eau de Parfum, characterized by a delicate and enveloping fragrance, and a 50 ml body lotion that nourishes and softens the skin. Ideal as a gift or for pampering yourself, this set combines freshness and femininity, offering a complete and lasting sensory experience. Elegance and care in a single package.

£75.00
£80.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Escada Especially Gift Set EDP 30 ml and Especially body lotion 50 ml 080a792f-55ad-47c8-a08b-8c23a5fd94f5
The Especially gift set from Escada includes a 30 ml Eau de Parfum fragrance and a 50 ml body lotion, perfect for chi who loves a complete and refined beauty ritual. The elegant and enveloping scent provides a lasting sensation of freshness and femininity, while the lotion nourishes and leaves the skin soft and velvety. Ideal as a gift or for personal care, this set combines quality and style, enhancing your uniqueness with sophisticated and delicate notes.

£75.00
£80.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
Escada Especially Eau de Parfum 50ml For Women ESCESPF0105002-SG
Escada Especially Eau de Parfum 50ml For Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£33.74
Shipping: Free
Escada Especially Eau de Parfum
Escada Especially Eau de Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£33.85
Shipping: Free
Escada Especially 737052430515
Escada Especially, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£42.89
Shipping: Free
Escada Especially Set EDP 30 ml and Especially body lotion 50 ml 30ml 1a0c8b92-7f09-4a30-a15c-8f42657e7654
The Especially gift set from Escada includes a 30 ml Eau de Parfum and a 50 ml body lotion, designed for a complete and long-lasting fragrance experience. The EDP envelops with fresh and floral notes, enhancing feminine elegance, while the lotion nourishes and hydrates the skin, leaving it soft. Perfect for chi who desires an appealing combination of fragrance and care, this gift box represents a refined and sophisticated gift idea, ideal for any special occasion.

£75.00
£80.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Escada Especially Gift Set EDP 30 ml and Especially body lotion 50 ml 30ml 57cad302-6346-48e5-a6ab-8e1a07ad6d04
Discover the Escada Especially gift set, consisting of a refined 30 ml eau de parfum and a delicate 50 ml body lotion, designed to provide a sophisticated and long-lasting fragrance. The unique scent combines fresh and floral notes, enhancing femininity with elegance. The lotion deeply moisturizes the skin, leaving it soft and fragranced for a long time. A perfect gift idea for chi who desires a complete sensory experience, ideal for any special occasion.

£75.00
£80.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
| Fragrance note: Fruity and floral |
| Top note: Pear |
| Heart note: Rose, Hibiscus |
| Base note: Musk, Woody notes |
| 50 ml |
Price History
1M
Escada Especially Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price