Escada Especially Eau de Parfum 30 ml

Price History
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 30 ml
• Scent note: Floral
• Top note: Pear
• Heart note: Rose
• Base note: Musk
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Escada Especially Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Escada Womens Especially Eau de Parfum 30ml Spray For Her - Rose - One Size 019a3a31-4feb-7856-a3e1-abf1b6b18bfd
Especially by Escada is a Floral fragrance for women. Launched in 2011, this fragrance is perfect for the warmer seasons and ideal for day wear. It exudes elegance, freshness, and femininity, offering a soft yet captivating scent that is both modern and timeless. The fragrance opens with a crisp and juicy blend of pear and ambrette (musk mallow), creating a fresh and inviting introduction. The heart reveals a delicate floral bouquet of rose, water notes, and ylang-ylang, adding sophistication, softness, and a touch of exotic charm. The base settles into a smooth and comforting trail of musk, leaving the skin subtly fragrant and long-lasting. Ideal for women who enjoy light, floral scents with a graceful and elegant character, Escada Especially is housed in a classic sleek bottle that reflects its refined and feminine essence. Top Notes: Pear, Ambrette (Musk Mallow) Middle Notes: Rose, Water Notes, Ylang-Ylang Base Notes: Musk How to Apply: Apply it to your body's warmest points, such as the crease of your elbows and wrists, to intensify the longevity of the fragrance. Avoid rubbing after application, as this will reduce the longevity of the fragrance. For wrist application, apply the fragrance after hand washing.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£25.67
£28.66
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Lowest total price
Escada Especially Eau de Parfum 30ml Womens Perfume OPC-P5MZ5QN-NEW
Let the 100% original Women's Perfume Especially Escada Escada EDP surprise you and boost your femininity using this exclusive women's...
prodImage
£26.30
Shipping: Free
Escada Especially Eau de Parfum
Escada Especially Eau de Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£30.71
Shipping: Free
Escada Especially Escada Eau De Perfume Spray 30ml
The reflection of a radiant smile especially from Escada is an "Eau de Parfum" for women belonging to the floral family. We find ourselves in front of a delicate fragrance represented by a rose, the queen's flower, with its petals moistened by the morning dew, a sumptuous and delicate aroma. This fragrance was launched in 2011 by perfumer Jean-Michel Duriez. With her, he wanted to capture the essence of a young and spontaneous woman, and therefore he focused on her smile, an expression of happiness, which fills the darkest days with light, spreading joy and good energy. Its olfactory pyramid begins with musk and amber pear, creating a fresh but intense, long-lasting and persistent accord that embraces our skin to stay on it and paves the way to a floral heart, very feminine and romantic, thanks to Ylang-Ylang and Rose, with a strong presence of aquatic notes, which provides it with a stand-out air. Finally, musk was chosen to close the trail, a subtle and sensual note. Positive and sincere. It particularly describes a modern woman, who emits positive vibes and always radiates great optimism. Women with clear ideas and who show great sincerity. Spring macaw and thank you. This essence takes us for a walk on a hot day primavera, where the sun and fresh flowers take center stage, pure and bright aromas that perfectly reflect this perfume. Glamorous bottle. Its bottle, with straight lines and thick glass edges, takes on a deep pink tone thanks to its internal liquid and is crowned with a chunky golden cap, with the company logo carved on it. A package full of style and refinement.
in stock
prodImage
£41.00
£46.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Escada Especially Eau de Parfum 30ml–75ml Women’s Perfume Spray Free P&P
Escada Especially Eau de Parfum 30ml–75ml Women’s Perfume Spray Free P&P, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Scent note: Floral
Top note: Pear
Heart note: Rose
Base note: Musk
Contents
30 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Escada Especially Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£25.67
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£26.30
Shipping: Free
perfume-click
prodImage
£30.71
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£41.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel