Escada Eau de Parfum Spray 75 ml

• Perfume Spray
• Contents: 75 ml
• floral-fruity women's fragrance
• scent of bergamot, blackcurrant, freesias, honeydew melon, magnolia, amber, and sandalwood
Show all product details

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Escada Especially-75 ml OPC-PTN7T6P-NEW
Escada Especially Eau De Parfum is a vibrant and joyful fragrance designed for the modern, confident woman. Inspired by the essence of happiness and...
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
Escada Especially Escada 75ml EDP Spray OPC-P5MXTDH-NEW
Escada Especially Escada 75ml EDP Spray Escada Especially Escada is a captivating fragrance that exudes femininity, elegance, and a sense of...
prodImage
£33.98
Shipping: Free
Escada Especially EDP W 75 ml shopify_IT_9746561859864_50071387898136
The reflection of a radiant smile especially from Escada is an "Eau de Parfum" for women belonging to the floral family. We find ourselves in front of a delicate fragrance represented by a rose, the queen's flower, with its petals moistened by the morning dew, a sumptuous and delicate aroma. This fragrance was launched in 2011 by perfumer Jean-Michel Duriez. With her, he wanted to capture the essence of a young and spontaneous woman, and therefore he focused on her smile, an expression of happiness, which fills the darkest days with light, spreading joy and good energy. Its olfactory pyramid begins with musk and amber pear, creating a fresh but intense, long-lasting and persistent accord that embraces our skin to stay on it and paves the way to a floral heart, very feminine and romantic, thanks to Ylang-Ylang and Rose, with a strong presence of aquatic notes, which provides it with a stand-out air. Finally, musk was chosen to close the trail, a subtle and sensual note. Positive and sincere. It particularly describes a modern woman, who emits positive vibes and always radiates great optimism. Women with clear ideas and who show great sincerity. Spring macaw and thank you. This essence takes us for a walk on a hot day primavera, where the sun and fresh flowers take center stage, pure and bright aromas that perfectly reflect this perfume. Glamorous bottle. Its bottle, with straight lines and thick glass edges, takes on a deep pink tone thanks to its internal liquid and is crowned with a chunky golden cap, with the company logo carved on it. A package full of style and refinement.
in stock
prodImage
£37.00
£42.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Escada Especially Escada Eau De Parfum 75ml Spray 0675157
Add a whiff of elegance with the Escada Especially Escada Eau De Parfum 75ml Spray. This floral fragrance for women is inspired by the sparkling scent of morning dew on a sparkling rose. It features a mood-enhancing, spontaneous and joyful scent oozing glamorous spirit. This luxurious fragrance opens with a sparkling top note of pear combined with exotic notes of ambrette seeds. As the top notes dissipate, the heart unveils a captivating duo of rose and ylang-ylang, radiating a fresh, floral aura. The end notes of the fragrance unfold further, revealing the light, musky notes and adding a subtle touch of femininity. This fragrant comes in a lavish, contemporary bottle with clean lines and a gold stopper, elevating the aesthetics of your vanity.
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Acte 2 by Escada Eau de Parfum Spray 100ml For Her OPC-PV75YR-NEW
Acte 2 by Escada Eau de Parfum Spray 100ml For Her
prodImage
£87.35
£91.34
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Product Details
Additional information
floral-fruity women's fragrance
scent of bergamot, blackcurrant, freesias, honeydew melon, magnolia, amber, and sandalwood
Contents
75 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Escada Eau de Parfum Spray 75 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£33.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£37.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel