Escada Celebrate N.O.W. Eau de Parfum 80 ml
Manufacturer: Escada
- Eau de Parfum
- Contents: 80 ml
- Top note: Ginger
- Heart note: Magnolia
- Base note: Cinnamon, Tonka bean
Price History
1M 3M
Escada Celebrate N.O.W. Eau de Parfum 80 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Escada
Popular Products
27 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Escada Celebrate Now Perfume EDP Fragrance Spray 80ml - Pink 3549893
Escada Celebrate Now Perfume For Women Ladies Eau de Parfum 2.7FL OZ EDP Fragrance Spray 80ml. Experience an explosion of pleasure and optimism with Escada Celebrate N.O.W. Eau de Parfum, which celebrates natural femininity, spontaneity and a belief in a better tomorrow. The top notes of this Eau de Parfum are made up of the essence of vibrant ginger, the pungent aroma of which perfectly combines with the subtle tones of blossoming magnolia hidden in the heart of the fragrance. The exciting top notes of sweet cinnamon, delicate vanilla and playful tonka beans will enchant you. This perfectly balanced yet stirring fragrance will become your favourite companion.

£19.99
Shipping: Free
Escada Celebrate N.O.W. Eau de Parfum EDP
Escada Celebrate N.O.W. Eau de Parfum EDP, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£20.07
Shipping: Free
Escada Celebrate Now Womens EDP 80ml Fragrance 19328
Escada Celebrate Now Womens EDP 80ml Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£20.99
Shipping: Free
Escada Womens Celebrate Now Eau De Parfum Spray 80Ml - NA - One Size 1d4e00e8-f2dd-424c-aebc-a06bc4d02765
ESCADA CELEBRATE NOW EDP 80ML
Standard Delivery

£22.80
£25.79
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Escada Celebrate N.O.W Women Eau De Parfum Spray 80ml 0793021
Step into each day with a burst of energy as this Escada Celebrate N.O.W Women Eau De Parfum Spray 80ml captures the essence of positivity and confidence. It blends uplifting ginger top notes with a heart of magnolia and a sweet spicy base of vanilla, tonka bean and cinnamon for a scent that's both empowering and unforgettable. Top notes: Ginger. Middle notes: Magnolia. Base note: Vanilla, Tonka Bean, Cinnamon.

£26.00
Shipping: Free
Escada Celebrate NOW - EDP - Volume: 80 ml shopify_IT_9754535395608_50247386104088
Ode to Feminity, Play and Style Style Celebrate Now is an Eau de Parfum launched at the end of 2017 by the company Escada, which invites you to celebrate life, with a positive and very feminine perspective. It belongs to the oriental floral family. Its pyramid features a combination of energetic, optimistic and unique notes. Its top notes are fresh and spicy with the distinctive touch of ginger. It is followed by a heart with opulent and floral notes such as Magnolia which symbolizes the persistence and generosity of women. It ends with earthy, nostalgic notes in the background with vanilla, tonka beans and cinnamon. Its bottle, designed by Brazilian artist Valeria Nascimento, is an ode to the nature of women. Inspired by the characteristic sculpted flower shapes typical of ceramic lanterns, it features inspiring symbolism: positivism and femininity in its purest form. Curious and intelligent. The woman who presents Escada with this perfume she is intelligent, sophisticated and knows that there are reasons to take advantage of and celebrate everyday life. Floral optimism. Its fragrance, so unexpected and optimistic, provides the energy and confidence needed to conquer everything modern women want. An implicit promise. It invites us to celebrate, smile at the world and consider every day as a gift, something implicit in the nature of women.
in stock

£31.00
£36.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Escada Celebrate NOW EDP - 80ml shopify_IT_9754535690520_50247392854296
in stock

£31.00
£36.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Escada Celebrate NOW EDP - 80ml shopify_IT_9504904479044_49084041494852
Ode to Feminity, Play and Style Style Celebrate Now It is an Eau de Parfum launched at the end of 2017 by the company Escada, that invites you to celebrate life, with una positive and very feminine outlook. It belongs to the oriental floral family. Its pyramid presents una A combination of energetic, optimistic, and unique notes. Its top notes are fresh and spicy with a distinctive touch of ginger. It's followed by a heart of opulent, floral notes such as magnolia, symbolizing the persistence and generosity of women. It finishes with earthy and nostalgic base notes of vanilla, tonka bean, and cinnamon. Its bottle, designed by Brazilian artist Valeria Nascimento, is an ode to the nature of women. Inspired by the characteristic sculpted flower shapes typical of ceramic lanterns, it presents a stimulating symbolism: positivism and femininity in its purest form. Curious and intelligent. The woman who presents Escada With this perfume, she is intelligent, sophisticated, and knows there are reasons to enjoy and celebrate everyday life. Floral optimism. Its fragrance, so unexpected and optimistic, provides the energy and confidence needed to conquer everything modern women desire. Una An implicit promise. It invites us to celebrate, smile at the world, and consider each day a gift, something implicit in the nature of women.

£32.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Escada Celebrate Now Womens EDP 80ml With Free Fragrance Gift 19328#FG
Escada Celebrate Now Womens EDP 80ml With Free Fragrance Gift, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£20.99
Shipping: Free
ESCADA Celebrate N.O.W. 80ml Women's Eau de Parfum Spray
ESCADA Celebrate N.O.W. 80ml Women's Eau de Parfum Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£21.00
Shipping: Free
Escada Celebrate Now Eau de Parfum 80ml EDP Spray Women Perfume Sealed PFR COTY
Escada Celebrate Now Eau de Parfum 80ml EDP Spray Women Perfume Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£21.97
Shipping: Free
Escada Celebrate N.O.W. Eau de Parfum 80ml Spray Women's 8005610516134
Escada Celebrate N.O.W. Eau de Parfum 80ml Spray Women's, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£22.52
Shipping: Free
ESCADA CELEBRATE NOW 80ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK
ESCADA CELEBRATE NOW 80ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£22.67
Shipping: Free
Escada Celebrate Now Eau de Parfum Spray 80ml Womens Perfume Spicy Scent
Escada Celebrate Now Eau de Parfum Spray 80ml Womens Perfume Spicy Scent, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£22.68
Shipping: Free
Escada Celebrate Now Womens EDP 80ml 19328#FG
Escada Celebrate Now Womens EDP 80ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£22.85
Shipping: Free
Escada Celebrate Now Eau de Parfum 80ml EDP Spray Women’s Perfume Authentic PFR COTY
Escada Celebrate Now Eau de Parfum 80ml EDP Spray Women’s Perfume Authentic, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£23.50
Shipping: Free
Escada Celebrate N.O.W. Eau de Parfum 80ml For Women ESCCNOF0108002-SG
Escada Celebrate N.O.W. Eau de Parfum 80ml For Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£24.93
Shipping: Free
Escada Celebrate N.O.W. Eau de Parfum 80ml For Women ORO-ESCCNOF0108002-SG
Escada Celebrate N.O.W. Eau de Parfum 80ml For Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£24.93
Shipping: Free
Escada Celebrate N.O.W - Eau de Parfum 80ml Spray - BRAND NEW & BOXED
Escada Celebrate N.O.W - Eau de Parfum 80ml Spray - BRAND NEW & BOXED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£27.00
Shipping: Free
Escada Celebrate N.O.W. 8005610516134
Escada Celebrate N.O.W., Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£27.49
Shipping: Free
Escada Celebrate N.O.W EDP Spray 80ml Woman Perfume
Escada Celebrate N.O.W EDP Spray 80ml Woman Perfume, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£27.97
Shipping: Free
Escada Celebrate N.O.W. Eau De Parfum EDP 80ml
Escada Celebrate N.O.W. Eau De Parfum EDP 80ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£27.99
Shipping: Free
Escada Celebrate N.O.W. Eau de Parfum 80ml Spray *NEW & SEALED*
Escada Celebrate N.O.W. Eau de Parfum 80ml Spray *NEW & SEALED*, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£29.99
Shipping: Free
Escada Celebrate N.O.W. 80ml EDP Women Perfume ** Sealed** Boxed**
Escada Celebrate N.O.W. 80ml EDP Women Perfume ** Sealed** Boxed**, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£36.99
Shipping: Free
Celebrate N.O.W. by Escada 80ml EDP Spray Women
Celebrate N.O.W. by Escada 80ml EDP Spray Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£36.99
Shipping: Free
ESCADA Celebrate N.O.W Eau de Parfum 80ml Spray
ESCADA Celebrate N.O.W Eau de Parfum 80ml Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£36.99
Shipping: Free
Escada Celebrate Now Eau De Parfum Spray 80ml
Escada Celebrate Now Eau De Parfum Spray 80ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£38.80
£44.65
Shipping: £5.85
with shipping: £5.85
Product Details
| Top note: Ginger |
| Heart note: Magnolia |
| Base note: Cinnamon, Tonka bean |
| 80 ml |
Price History
1M 3M
Escada Celebrate N.O.W. Eau de Parfum 80 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price