Escada Brisa Cubana Eau de Toilette 100 ml

Price History
• Perfume
• Fragrance notes: citrus aromas, lime essence, mint oil, Mariposa
• Limited edition with sun-kissed orange and Mariposa flower
• 100ml bottle
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Escada Brisa Cubana Eau de Toilette 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Escada Brisa Cubana EDT Spray Limited Edition 100ml
Escada Brisa Cubana EDT Spray Limited Edition 100ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Escada Brisa Cubana Edt Spray Ed Lim 100ml OPC-PDXRGFM-NEW
EscadaBrisaCubanaEdtSprayEdLim100ml
prodImage
£27.63
Shipping: Free
Escada Brisa Cubana Women Eau De Toilette Spray 100ml 0793020
Capture the spirit of summer with the Escada Brisa Cubana Women Eau De Toilette Spray 100ml, a fruity summer perfume for women that blends mojito and lime top notes with a heart of fresh mint and a sensual mariposa lily base, creating a lush and tropical escape in every spritz. You'll adore how this limited-edition scent brings a refreshing, long-lasting burst of energy and elegance, perfect for daytime adventures or evening getaways, while its unique Cuban inspiration adds a vibrant twist to your fragrance wardrobe. Top notes: Mojito, Lime. Middle notes: Mint. Base notes: Mariposa Lily.
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Escada Unisex Brisa Cubana Edt Spray Limited Editon 100 ml - NA - One Size ba12d4af-45c0-4ec7-b98b-43cca93b332c
Escada Brisa Cubana Edt Spray Limited Editon
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£28.67
£31.66
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Escada Brisa Cubana Edt Spray Ed Lim 100ml
CUBAN BREEZE EDT VAPO ED. limit From Escada | Are you ready to enjoy the new exotic and captivating aroma of the fragrance of Escada Brisa Cubana for women? The top notes of this vegan perfume open with sparkling citrus aromas that include vibrant hints of lime essence for an unforgettable Caribbean experience. Feminine and super sensual, the freshness of mint oil gives this fragrance to women a fresh and aromatic heart note, delicately balanced by a base note of butterfly: the national flower of Cuba. | For this limited edition, the signature bottle of Escada it is dressed in a sun-kissed orange gradient inspired by the vibrant and colorful Cuban sunset and adorned with the butterfly flower. This summer, discover this fresh, feminine essence inspired by the hedonistic spirit of a Cuban vacation with friends and show off a sensual, sunny flavor of the Caribbean on your skin.
in stock
prodImage
£38.00
£43.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Perfume
Fragrance notes: citrus aromas, lime essence, mint oil, Mariposa
Limited edition with sun-kissed orange and Mariposa flower
100ml bottle

Price History

1M 3M
Escada Brisa Cubana Eau de Toilette 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Reviews

Latest
Fruity but still sweet
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
16/08/2024
|
I have been trying to replace my Eacada Taj Sunset, my favorite perfume of all time, since they stopped making it, and this one came close. It’s a little sweeter than Taj Sunset, a little more floral, which I don’t like. But it...View More does have some tropical fruity notes as well. It’s a good alternative if I can’t find something better.View Less
Love Escada
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
05/08/2024
|
I buy each of their seasonal scents. This is nice but not my favorite.
Lovely
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
01/08/2024
|
Love the fruity smell. My new favourite Escada.
IN LOVE
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
30/07/2024
|
I am in love with this scent. It’s a lasting scent too, doesn’t just go away after a couple hours. It’s not overpowering either. Light and fruity. I get compliments every time I wear it.
Discontinued!! But found it HERE
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
27/07/2024
|
This is an awesome smelling perfume not overwhelming think of Cuba and mojitos
With reviews from

Escada Brisa Cubana Eau de Toilette 100 ml Review Summary

4.1out of 5
Based on 12 reviews
5
7
4
3
0
2
0
1
2
perfumewholesale
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.63
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.67
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel