Ergotron StyleView Sit-Stand Combo Arm Mounting Kit
- Durable construction made of polished aluminum
- Space for monitor, barcode scanner, keyboard, wrist rest, and mouse on the same arm
- Comfortable, flexible height adjustment
- Foldable and retractable, can be moved out of the way
- LCD height adjustment range of 51 cm
Price History
1M 3M
Ergotron StyleView Sit-Stand Combo Arm Mounting Kit
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products
4 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Ergotron Styleview Sit-Stand Combo Arm 61 cm (24") Wall Aluminium 45-266-026
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£512.57
Shipping: Free
Ergotron Styleview Sit-Stand Combo Arm 61 cm (24") Wall Aluminium 40164

£571.88
Shipping: Free
Ergotron Styleview Sit-Stand Combo Arm. Mounting: Screws Maximum Weight Capacity 45-266-026

£640.45
Shipping: Free
SV SIT STAND COMBO ARM NO WORKSURFACE POLISHED, M481249

£646.54
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Durable construction made of polished aluminum |
| Space for monitor, barcode scanner, keyboard, wrist rest, and mouse on the same arm |
| Comfortable, flexible height adjustment |
| Foldable and retractable, can be moved out of the way |
| LCD height adjustment range of 51 cm |
Price History
1M 3M
Ergotron StyleView Sit-Stand Combo Arm Mounting Kit
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products