Equip Patch Cable C6 S/FTP HF 5.0 m Black

Price History
• Patch cable with a length of 5 m
• CAT 6 technology for high transmission speeds
• SFTP cable with foil and braid shielding
• Halogen-free and molded for a secure connection
• T568B wiring scheme for easy installation
• RJ-45 plugs on both ends for universal use
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Equip Patch Cable C6 S/FTP HF 5.0 m Black
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Equip patch cord (e`) S/FTP 2xRJ45 Cat.6 250MHz black 5,0m B002KDSFKW
prodImage
£7.26
£11.75
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Equip Cat.6 S/FTP Patch Cable. 5.0m. Black 605594
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£12.74
Shipping: Free
E-Quip Equip Patch Cord (e`) S/FTP 2xRJ45 Cat.6 250MHz Black 5,0m 5,00 Meter 605594
prodImage
£13.26
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Patch cable with a length of 5 m
CAT 6 technology for high transmission speeds
SFTP cable with foil and braid shielding
Halogen-free and molded for a secure connection
T568B wiring scheme for easy installation
RJ-45 plugs on both ends for universal use

Price History

1M 3M
Equip Patch Cable C6 S/FTP HF 5.0 m Black
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£7.26
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£12.74
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£13.26
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel