Equip DisplayPort Plug to Plug (20-Pin, 2m)

Manufacturer: Equip
• DisplayPort cable with a length of 2 m
• Connector: 20-pin DisplayPort male
• Plug (other end): 20-pin DisplayPort male
• UL 20276 certification
• HDMI and HDCP compatible
• 4K/30Hz video support
• Nickel-plated, insulation: PVC
Show all product details
Best Prices
£19.55
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£24.37
Shipping: Free
Standard delivery in 3 working days

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Equip 119332 Displayport Cable. 2M
£19.55
Shipping: Free
Equip DisplayPort Cable. 2m 119332
Standard delivery in 3 working days
£24.37
Shipping: Free
Product Details
DisplayPort cable with a length of 2 m
Connector: 20-pin DisplayPort male
Plug (other end): 20-pin DisplayPort male
UL 20276 certification
HDMI and HDCP compatible
4K/30Hz video support
Nickel-plated, insulation: PVC

Price History

1M
Equip DisplayPort Plug to Plug (20-Pin, 2m)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
youritdelivered
prodImage
£19.55
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.37
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel