Emporio Armani Chain EGS3133040

Manufacturer: Emporio Armani
from £87.50to £161.003 offersManufacturer: Emporio Armani
• Chain
• Material: Stainless steel, leather
• Clasp type: Lobster clasp
• Dimensions: Length 50 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Emporio Armani Chain EGS3133040
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Emporio Armani Men's Silver Stainless Steel Pendant, EGS3133040 B0D8PM76MX
Jewellery Color- Silver Jewellery Material- Stainless Steel Jewellery Type- Pendant Jewellery Closure- Lobster Clasp Occasion- Casual
prodImage
£87.50
Shipping: Free
Emporio Armani EGS3133040 Men's Stainless Steel and Leather Jewellery
Emporio Armani was founded in the 1980s as part of Giorgio Armani's fashion empire. The brand was designed for a younger crowd and the goal was to be accessible to people of all budgets. Emporio A...
prodImage
£93.00
Shipping: Free
Emporio armani Men's Steel Necklace with Eagle Logo Charms EGS3133040 shopify_IT_9747136872728_50078599282968
The steel necklace for men Emporio Armani EGS3133040 combines elegance and modernity, a distinctive feature of the brand. Made of high quality stainless steel, it guarantees resistance and durability over time, maintaining an impeccable shine. The pendants, embellished with the famous Eagle logo, add a touch of distinctiveness and refined style, perfect for completing any look, from casual to urban-chic. This versatile accessory fits easily into diverse occasions, giving personality and class to the wearer. Ideal for the contemporary man looking for a symbolic and trendy jewel, the necklace represents an investment in style and quality without compromise. A must-have to enrich your outfit with authenticity.
in stock
prodImage
£161.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Chain
Material: Stainless steel, leather
Clasp type: Lobster clasp
Dimensions: Length 50 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Emporio Armani Chain EGS3133040
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Engelsrufer ERN-HEAL-RQ-S
£84.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Engelsrufer ERN-WING-ZIM
£76.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Engelsrufer ERN-HEAL-BA-S
£68.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Engelsrufer ERN-WITHLOVE-02-BI
£71.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Swarovski Infinity Necklace (5518868)
£75.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£87.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£93.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£161.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel