Emanuel Ungaro Eau de Parfum 5 ml
Price History
1M 3M
Emanuel Ungaro Eau de Parfum 5 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products
3 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Emanuel Ungaro Womens Diva Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray For Her - Orange - One Size 019956ea-ff48-7201-a117-3b7ad14e5a70
Diva Eau de Parfum by Emanuel Ungaro is a Chypre Floral fragrance for women. Launched in 1983, this fragrance is perfect for the colder seasons and ideal for evening wear. It offers a rich and complex blend of sparkling aldehydes, lush florals, and warm, earthy undertones, creating a dramatic and elegant scent that embodies sophistication and glamour. The fragrance opens with a vibrant burst of aldehydes, Indian tuberose, coriander, cardamom, bergamot, and mandarin orange, delivering a bright and sparkling introduction. The heart reveals an opulent floral bouquet featuring Turkish rose, Moroccan rose, carnation, ylang-ylang, narcissus, orris root, and Egyptian jasmine, offering a deeply feminine and captivating character. The base unfolds into a warm and sensual blend of honey, oakmoss, civet, sandalwood, patchouli, iris, amber, musk, vetiver, and vanilla, leaving a rich and enduring trail. Ideal for women who appreciate bold, timeless, and luxurious fragrances, Diva is a classic scent housed in a sleek bottle that reflects its iconic and sophisticated nature. Top Notes: Aldehydes, Indian Tuberose, Coriander, Cardamom, Bergamot, Mandarin Orange Middle Notes: Turkish Rose, Moroccan Rose, Carnation, Ylang-Ylang, Narcissus, Orris Root, Egyptian Jasmine Base Notes: Honey, Oakmoss, Civet, Sandalwood, Patchouli, Iris, Amber, Musk, Vetiver, Vanilla How to Apply: Apply it to your body's warmest points, such as the crease of your elbows and wrists, to intensify the longevity of the fragrance. Avoid rubbing after application, as this will reduce the longevity of the fragrance. For wrist application, apply the fragrance after hand washing.
Standard Delivery

£21.50
£24.49
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Emanuel Ungaro Ungaro Pour Femme Eau de Parfum Spray 90ml OPC-P89W5P-NEW
Emanuel Ungaro Ungaro Pour Femme Eau de Parfum Spray With her unique manner of living... the Ungaro woman is dark andtotally feminine... chic yet...

£27.00
Shipping: Free
Emanuel Ungaro Ungaro III Pour L'Homme Parfum Aromatique Eau de Toilette 100ml Spray OPC-P5T6Q2S-NEW
This is a brand new, fully authentic product in the manufacturer's original packaging.

£27.50
Shipping: Free
Price History
1M 3M
Emanuel Ungaro Eau de Parfum 5 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price