Emanuel Ungaro Diva Eau de Parfum 100 ml

Manufacturer: Emanuel Ungaro
from £22.35to £65.0020 offersManufacturer: Emanuel Ungaro
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 100 ml
• Scent note: Floral and citrus
• Top note: Cardamom, coriander, and tuberose
• Heart note: Jasmine, daffodil, and clove
• Base note: Amber, orris root, and sandalwood
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Emanuel Ungaro Diva Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Emanuel Ungaro

20 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Emanuel Ungaro Womens Diva Rouge Eau de Parfum 100ml, Body Lotion + Pouch Gift Set - Orange - One Size 01993872-f96a-7878-b676-1ff722d98814
Emanuel Ungaro Diva Rouge is a fruity floral fragrance for women launched in 2023. Opening with notes sparkling notes of bergamot, red currant, and mandarin orange full and fruity which continues in the heart notes with apricot and the introduction of beautiful floral notes of Jasmine sambac and almond blossom. The base notes are enriched with warm vetiver, tonka bean and the leathery tones of cedarwood. Diva rouge is a bold fragrance with just the right amount of decadence ideal for the rebel within. This gift set includes a fragrance, body lotion and a pouch emblazoned with Diva
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£22.35
£25.34
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Emanuel Ungaro Ungaro Diva Eau de Parfum 62023
Ungaro Diva Eau de Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£32.03
Shipping: Free
Emanuel Ungaro Diva Femme Womens 100ml EDP With Free Fragrance Gift 26426#FG
Emanuel Ungaro Diva Femme Womens 100ml EDP With Free Fragrance Gift, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£33.49
Shipping: Free
Emanuel Ungaro Diva Rouge EDP W 100 ml shopify_IT_8895247122756_48029066002756
Enter the world of sensuality with the eau de parfum Emanuel Ungaro Diva Rouge| The eau de parfum for women Emanuel Ungaro Diva Rouge is an ode to feminine beauty and elegance. This luxurious fragrance combinesaroma Seductive with citrus and dynamic notes, giving every woman a touch of confidence and sophistication. It's the ideal choice for charismatic women who aren't afraid to express their passion and strength.
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
Emanuel Ungaro Diva Rouge EDP W 100 ml shopify_IT_9746561073432_50071372005656
Emanuel Ungaro Diva Rouge EDP 100 ml a feminine fragrance elegante and sophisticated, created to enhance the personality of decisive and modern women. This perfume stands out for its vibrant notes of red fruits and delicate flowers, which blend harmoniously with warm accents of musk and amber, offering an enveloping and persistent trail. Its refined composition ensures a sensation of freshness and sensuality throughout the day, ideal for special occasions or everyday moments where you want to leave a memorable impression. The bottle with a refined design reflects the glamorous essence of the brand Emanuel Ungaro, making Diva Rouge a must-have for those seeking style and distinction in a single fragrance.
in stock
prodImage
£36.00
£41.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Emanuel Ungaro Womens Diva Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray For Her - Orange - One Size 019956ea-ab96-79b7-a12d-6ed5f0f1eb97
Diva Eau de Parfum by Emanuel Ungaro is a Chypre Floral fragrance for women. Launched in 1983, this fragrance is perfect for the colder seasons and ideal for evening wear. It offers a rich and complex blend of sparkling aldehydes, lush florals, and warm, earthy undertones, creating a dramatic and elegant scent that embodies sophistication and glamour. The fragrance opens with a vibrant burst of aldehydes, Indian tuberose, coriander, cardamom, bergamot, and mandarin orange, delivering a bright and sparkling introduction. The heart reveals an opulent floral bouquet featuring Turkish rose, Moroccan rose, carnation, ylang-ylang, narcissus, orris root, and Egyptian jasmine, offering a deeply feminine and captivating character. The base unfolds into a warm and sensual blend of honey, oakmoss, civet, sandalwood, patchouli, iris, amber, musk, vetiver, and vanilla, leaving a rich and enduring trail. Ideal for women who appreciate bold, timeless, and luxurious fragrances, Diva is a classic scent housed in a sleek bottle that reflects its iconic and sophisticated nature. Top Notes: Aldehydes, Indian Tuberose, Coriander, Cardamom, Bergamot, Mandarin Orange Middle Notes: Turkish Rose, Moroccan Rose, Carnation, Ylang-Ylang, Narcissus, Orris Root, Egyptian Jasmine Base Notes: Honey, Oakmoss, Civet, Sandalwood, Patchouli, Iris, Amber, Musk, Vetiver, Vanilla How to Apply: Apply it to your body's warmest points, such as the crease of your elbows and wrists, to intensify the longevity of the fragrance. Avoid rubbing after application, as this will reduce the longevity of the fragrance. For wrist application, apply the fragrance after hand washing.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£38.21
£41.20
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Emanuel Ungaro Diva Women's Eau De Parfum 100 ml shopify_IT_10031723413784_51545946816792
The character of the perfume is revealed by the name itself: Diva. Una pure woman, dreamer, but at the same tempo very strong, the essence of femininity that will adore this eau de parfum from the French brand, enclosed in una bellissima bottle. Launched on the market in 1983, it belongs to the Floral Chypre olfactory group and was created by the perfumer Jacques Polge. Like many fragrances of the era, it has una a very complex composition, dove where floral refinement merges with una the richness of notes that initially reveal accents of mandarin, Indian tuberose, coriander, aldehydes, and bergamot, slightly flavored by cardamom. The oriental splendor continues to resonate in the heart of the fragrance, uniting a breath of delicate Turkish rose and Moroccan rose, carnation and ylang-ylang, daffodil, iris rhizome, and Egyptian jasmine. In the base, sweet notes of honey, iris, and vanilla blend into delicate sensual nuances of sandalwood, patchouli, and musk. Civet, vetiver, oak moss, and amber prevent the composition from becoming too cloying, bringing a perfect balance.
in stock
prodImage
£43.00
£48.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Emanuel Ungaro Diva EDP W 100 ml shopify_IT_8895246696772_48029065576772
Emanuel Ungaro Diva EDP 100 ml is a sophisticated and seductive feminine perfume, ideal for women who want to express elegance and charm on every occasion. This eau de parfum offers una enveloping fragrance, characterized by floral and oriental notes that blend harmoniously to create a perfect balance between sweetness and sensuality. Its refined composition gives una long-lasting persistence on the skin, ensuring una distinctive and enduring presence. The bottle with its elegante design reflects the essence glamour of the brand, making Diva not only una fragrance but also a style accessory. Perfect for chi seeking a touch of originality and class, Emanuel Ungaro Diva is the ideal companion to enhance your personality with an exclusive and refined perfume.
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
Emanuel Ungaro Diva Ltd Ed Femme 100ml EDP Spray BEAUTYFORT-N01028
Item display weight: 3.4 ounces
prodImage
£45.29
Shipping: Free
Emanuel Ungaro La Diva Eau de Parfum Spray for Her, 100 ml IS-M8LM-3WDY
An Eau de Parfum for female Fruity and floral fragrance 100 ml bottle UNGDILF0110002
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Emanuel Ungaro Diva Rouge Eau de Parfum 100ml 3 Piece Gift Set 0794625
Step into a world of bold elegance as a fruity floral fragrance brings together sparkling bergamot, juicy red currant and mandarin orange, layered with jasmine sambac and almond blossom, then finished with warm vetiver, tonka bean and cedarwood for a truly decadent experience. You'll find the perfect balance of luxury and rebellion in every spritz, while the matching body lotion and stylish pouch add an extra touch of glamour to your daily routine. Includes: Eau de Parfum 100ml, Body Lotion 100ml, Pouch.
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Emanuel Ungaro Diva Femme Womens 100ml EDP Fragrance 26426
Emanuel Ungaro Diva Femme Womens 100ml EDP Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£33.49
Shipping: Free
EMANUEL UNGARO DIVA FEMME 100ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK
EMANUEL UNGARO DIVA FEMME 100ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£35.68
Shipping: Free
Emanuel Ungaro Ungaro Diva Eau de Parfum Spray 100ml Womens Perfume Woody Floral Scent 62023
Ungaro Diva Eau de Parfum Spray 100ml Womens Perfume Woody Floral Scent, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£36.96
Shipping: Free
EMANUEL UNGARO DIVA FEMME 100ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK 62023
EMANUEL UNGARO DIVA FEMME 100ML EDP SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£36.97
Shipping: Free
Emanuel Ungaro Diva 62023
Emanuel Ungaro Diva, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£41.79
Shipping: Free
Emanuel ungaro Diva EDP - 100 ml shopify_IT_9504901562692_49084038480196
It becomes like the eau de parfum for women Emanuel Ungaro Diva. Transform yourself into una A charming and enchanting girl who will make men fall at her feet. This fragrance symbolizes true femininity and is a tribute to all the muses.
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
Emanuel Ungaro La Diva - Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray - BRAND NEW & BOXED
Emanuel Ungaro La Diva - Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray - BRAND NEW & BOXED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Emanuel Ungaro Diva Femme 100ml EDP Spray 62023
Emanuel Ungaro Diva Femme 100ml EDP Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£45.99
Shipping: Free
Emanuel Ungaro Diva Femme 100ml EDP Spray 62023
Emanuel Ungaro Diva Femme 100ml EDP Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£45.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Scent note: Floral and citrus
Top note: Cardamom, coriander, and tuberose
Heart note: Jasmine, daffodil, and clove
Base note: Amber, orris root, and sandalwood
Contents
100 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Emanuel Ungaro Diva Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£22.35
Shipping: £2.99
perfume-click
prodImage
£32.03
Shipping: Free
alwayssimdeals
prodImage
£33.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel